X Летний парный чемпионат России (IMP's)
Финал "Б"
Результаты сессии 3   вс, 10 авг. 2014 г.
ПРОТОКОЛЫ
64 пары
Rq =
22 сдачи
IMPs
rk
name1
name2
#
IMPs
adj
МБ
1
Павлушко О.В.
Иванов А.В.
105
85.00
2
Зайцев А.В.
Рудаков Е.С.
201
61.00
3
Отчерцов А.В.
Рыбников Г.Е.
209
50.00
4
Демин А.Е.
Москалев В.В.
102
48.00
5
Дихнова Т.О.
Кондратюк В.В.
503
46.00
6
Малиновская Н.А.
Малиновский Д.Ю.
304
37.00
7
Зайкова М.А.
Миронова Ю.А.
410
33.00
8
Будаев А.Н.
Чумак Ю.В.
211
29.00
9
Агаев Ю.В.
Попов А.Л.
208
27.00
10
Малашенко А.В.
Шкурат С.А.
205
25.00
11
Женова Н.А.
Цветков Д.С.
609
24.00
12
Захарова В.Ю.
Захаров А.С.
504
23.00
13
Воронин К.В.
Вышеславов И.В.
310
21.00
14
Коган В.В.
Кондрашенко А.В.
203
20.00
=
Кошелев А.И.
Рапопорт В.Э.
305
20.00
16
Лебедева М.А.
Хазанов И.Б.
301
18.00
=
Богач А.В.
Малахевич А.А.
407
18.00
=
Азарьева Е.Е.
Сербин А.Я.
603
18.00
19
Академова В.В.
Матюшин А.А.
509
17.00
20
Воронов А.Г.
Татаркин В.А.
401
16.00
21
Тазенкова Т.В.
Хюппенен Ю.Н.
101
15.00
22
Воробейчикова О.А.
Макеев В.В.
103
11.00
23
Осипова Е.Н.
Сошников Л.В.
109
8.00
=
Мусихин А.К.
Палагин Г.А.
302
8.00
=
Рем Ю.Д.
Сапожников Д.В.
309
8.00
26
Брянцева Ю.А.
Медведь А.С.
108
6.00
=
Чекарев Д.Ю.
Чувилин А.А.
511
6.00
28
Рогов Д.Н.
Финагин К.С.
403
5.00
29
Хоничева Е.Ю.
Волков С.В.
601
4.00
30
Миронова А.Е.
Миронов С.Ф.
207
3.00
31
Кужель К.И.
Костин А.В.
311
2.00
32
Лыков Ю.А.
Новиков А.В.
106
-1.00
=
Никитина А.В.
Ручка В.А.
303
-1.00
=
Мороз О.А.
Чадов М.Л.
307
-1.00
35
Андреев Ю.Р.
Козлов С.В.
501
-4.00
36
Кундиус А.С.
Михайлов Е.В.
508
-5.00
=
Щетинин Ю.П.
Щигрев С.В.
607
-5.00
38
Зубов В.О.
Филиппов В.Ю.
210
-6.00
39
Девриш Э.А.
Корнилов П.А.
405
-8.00
=
Бруштунов В.Я.
Чехович Ю.В.
506
-8.00
=
Гураль О.Н.
Золотарев Я.И.
610
-8.00
42
Вдовухин С.О.
Ширманов П.М.
204
-10.00
=
Мельникова Е.А.
Монакова М.К.
306
-10.00
44
Дешина Н.В.
Дешин В.В.
104
-12.00
=
Рыбников А.Ю.
Шалыбков Д.А.
505
-12.00
46
Нохаева Т.Н.
Устинова С.П.
107
-14.00
=
Кирсанов А.И.
Кузин А.А.
602
-14.00
48
Кучеренко А.В.
Пастух О.П.
411
-16.00
49
Зарубенко И.П.
Потемкина М.Н.
406
-17.00
50
Черняк Г.Р.
Черняк Е.В.
206
-21.00
=
Поспелов В.В.
Салмин М.А.
409
-21.00
52
Бирюков А.В.
Кравченко М.Е.
502
-24.00
=
Козлов А.Н.
Умнов С.А.
608
-24.00
=
Малкова М.Н.
Семенова М.В.
611
-24.00
55
Бахчаев С.Ю.
Комонов А.А.
202
-26.00
=
Добрушина Е.Р.
Ромашова В.М.
507
-26.00
57
Данилевский А.В.
Овчинников А.В.
605
-31.00
58
Потапов А.В.
Сац В.А.
606
-32.00
59
Мазманянц Г.А.
Миневич П.С.
404
-36.00
60
Богомолова О.П.
Гончаров А.А.
308
-38.00
61
Екимова М.В.
Ефремов А.В.
604
-54.00
62
Губенко Л.В.
Старостин Б.М.
402
-55.00
63
Гражданкина Л.Б.
Соколова Т.И.
408
-71.00
64
Якимова Т.В.
Пронин В.И.
510
-77.00