IX Летний парный чемпионат России (IMP's)
Финал "Б"
Результаты сессии 3   вс, 18 авг. 2013 г.
ПРОТОКОЛЫ
66 пар
Rq =
24 сдачи
IMPs
rk
name1
name2
#
IMPs
adj
МБ
1
Миронова А.Е.
Миронов С.Ф.
609
65,00
2
Ровышин О.В.
Чумак Ю.В.
507
59,00
3
Семенова М.В.
Сапожников Д.В.
704
55,00
4
Малахевич А.А.
Тян В.А.
661
43,00
5
Киселев А.В.
Фазуненко Д.А.
657
35,00
6
Гусев В.А.
Якобсон И.И.
607
34,00
-2,0
7
Захарова В.Ю.
Захаров А.С.
606
33,00
8
Потемкин Н.А.
Унжаков В.В.
707
31,00
9
Наймушин А.Н.
Петрунин А.А.
653
30,00
10
Кирсанов А.И.
Кузин А.А.
504
29,00
11
Гудков А.И.
Леонтьев А.Б.
505
27,00
12
Гулевич А.С.
Казанцев О.Р.
501
24,00
=
Андронов Г.Д.
Кычанов В.А.
551
24,00
14
Лебедева М.А.
Хазанов И.Б.
601
23,00
15
Нохаева Т.Н.
Гомеров П.А.
555
21,00
=
Курсакова Л.Н.
Малкова М.Н.
557
21,00
=
Бизер Л.З.
Волков Д.В.
752
21,00
18
Павлушко О.В.
Иванов А.В.
605
19,00
19
Вдовухин С.О.
Ширманов П.М.
508
16,00
20
Будаев А.Н.
Федоров А.К.
552
14,00
=
Мельникова Е.А.
Волков Ю.А.
662
14,00
=
Поляк В.А.
Попов Е.Л.
756
14,00
23
Воробейчикова О.А.
Макеев В.В.
553
13,00
24
Бахчаев С.Ю.
Комонов А.А.
702
12,00
25
Красносельский М.А.
Феофанов М.Ю.
651
10,00
26
Богач А.В.
Отчерцов А.В.
709
8,00
27
Бруштунов В.Я.
Станкус А.С.
754
7,00
28
Миневич П.С.
Цветков Д.С.
654
6,00
29
Зайцев А.В.
Ершов С.В.
603
5,00
30
Добрушина Е.Р.
Ромашова В.М.
509
4,00
=
Андреев Ю.Р.
Козлов С.В.
703
4,00
32
Рапопорт В.Э.
Топровер М.В.
502
3,00
=
Ваганов С.В.
Татаркин А.А.
503
3,00
=
Москалев А.В.
Смоленский А.В.
706
3,00
35
Барминская М.К.
Сызранцева Е.С.
506
0,00
36
Кулешов А.С.
Румянцев М.И.
561
-1,00
-2,0
=
Чекарев Д.Ю.
Чувилин А.А.
554
-1,00
=
Новиков А.В.
Одношивкин С.В.
710
-1,00
39
Ковальчук Р.Я.
Коляденко С..
556
-5,00
=
Балашов К.А.
Черняк Е.В.
602
-5,00
=
Михайлов Е.В.
Почечуев Д.Н.
658
-5,00
42
Щетинин Ю.П.
Щигрев С.В.
659
-6,00
43
Герасимова М.В.
Смирнов А.Ю.
608
-8,00
=
Постовалов И.А.
Скаржинский Н.С.
708
-8,00
45
Ламекина Н.Р.
Палагин Г.А.
558
-11,00
=
Дихнова Т.О.
Кравченко М.Е.
655
-11,00
47
Женова Н.А.
Трусов П.Б.
753
-12,00
48
Бекетов Ю.В.
Мусихин А.К.
559
-14,00
49
Леоненко О.И.
Перекатова Т.В.
611
-17,00
=
Гордеев А.В.
Ибрагимов Э.Н.
652
-17,00
51
Смирнова П.В.
Вышеславов И.В.
510
-23,00
=
Малашенко А.В.
Шкурат С.А.
705
-23,00
53
Некрасова К.И.
Воложенин И.А.
701
-24,00
54
Гущин С.В.
Широков Ю.М.
712
-25,00
55
Зубов В.О.
Филиппов В.Ю.
660
-26,00
56
Клемина Е.М.
Клемин Е.В.
610
-28,00
57
Потапов А.В.
Сац В.А.
755
-32,00
58
Бакал М.Э.
Воробей П.Н.
751
-34,00
59
Богомолова О.П.
Гончаров А.А.
560
-39,00
60
Виноградов Ю.С.
Шехов П.В.
711
-44,00
61
Монакова М.К.
Пастух О.П.
562
-45,00
62
Устинова С.П.
Щенников А.Г.
511
-46,00
=
Дешин В.В.
Купцов Е.А.
604
-46,00
64
Рыбаков А.Н.
Семенов А.Н.
612
-56,00
65
Дешина Н.В.
Зарубенко И.П.
656
-57,00
66
Гражданкина Л.Б.
Соколова Т.И.
512
-60,00