ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ШКОЛЫ БРИДЖА СПУТНИК
Парный турнир на ИМПы
чт, 19 дек. 2019 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: N
VUL: None
J1073
862
KQ
QJ102
AQ64
N
W
1
E
S
982
9
AK104
1087642
A9
K3
A754
K5
QJ753
J53
986
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
3
3
5
3
5
E
9
10
8
10
8
S
3
3
5
3
5
W
8
10
8
10
8
minimax = 4
W, -420
BRD: 1
DLR: N
VUL: None
dtm = -260
IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
Бархатова Рушания
Бызалова Марина
Могучева Анна
Максимов Александр
3NT
E
Q
-2
+100
8.00
-8.00
Вихрова Зинаида
Крюков Владимир
Самсонова Ольга
Тазенкова Татьяна
3NT
E
3
-2
+100
8.00
-8.00
Пятериков Борис
Седов Александр
Любова Ксения
Ляпунова Ирина
3NT
E
5
-2
+100
8.00
-8.00
Виноградова Мария
Волков Александр
Заливочкин Евгений
Никулочкина Елена
4
W
Q
-2
+100
8.00
-8.00
Павлов Анатолий
Пятков Александр
Котова Татьяна
Четин Михаил
3NT
E
9
-1
+50
7.00
-7.00
Литман Михаил
Морозевич Александр
Бутырина Евгения
Обух Кирилл
3
E
8
-1
+50
7.00
-7.00
Петрова Ирина
Улановский Леонид
Лазарева Елена
Мухортов Арис
3NT
E
9
-1
+50
7.00
-7.00
Абачиева Ольга
Марценюк Марк
Иванова Елена
Сидорская Мария
2NT
E
Q
-1
+50
7.00
-7.00
Романова Алла
Эйфер Юлия
Якунина Анна
Якунин Владимир
2NT
E
J
=
-120
4.00
-4.00
Гураль Оксана
Волков Сергей
Константинова Дарья
Кашубский Андрей
3
W
Q
+1
-130
4.00
-4.00
Грозовски Елена
Виноградов Юрий
Дмитриева Ольга
Николаева Ольга
3
W
Q
+1
-130
4.00
-4.00
Кондрашева Наталья
Усанова Татьяна
Редькин Михаил
Розенфельд Павел
2NT
E
Q
+1
-150
3.00
-3.00
Карцев Сергей
Стрельцов Евгений
Раскина Марина
Невмержицкий Антон
3NT
E
J
=
-400
-4.00
4.00
Моденкова Анна
Кошелева Екатерина
Монакова Мария
Нохаева Татьяна
3NT
E
J
=
-400
-4.00
4.00
Орлова Ингрид
Орлов Сергей
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Пастух Олег
3NT
E
3
+1
-430
-5.00
5.00
Ломоносова Нина
Громов Андрей
Кленина Зоя
Рахмани Диана
3NT
E
Q
+1
-430
-5.00
5.00
Фортес Алена
Евсеев Илья
Голикова Наталья
Сно Евгений
3NT
E
J
+1
-430
-5.00
5.00
Гулевич Анна
Каримова Гульнара
Гончарова Юлия
Мельникова Екатерина
3NT
E
8
+1
-430
-5.00
5.00
Медведникова Анастасия
Кондрашенко Алексей
Курило Ирина
Двоскин Сергей
3NT
E
3
+1
-430
-5.00
5.00
Белова Елена
Зарубенко Ирина
Белковский Андрей
Палагин Григорий
3NT
E
5
+1
-430
-5.00
5.00
Вахранева Елизавета
Зубов Всеволод
Бер Илья
Болотский Михаил
3NT
E
5
+1
-430
-5.00
5.00
Новожилов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Потемкина Мария
Белинков Аркадий
3NT
E
K
+1
-430
-5.00
5.00
Петухина Светлана
Розенфельд Светлана
Мороз Оксана
Долгопол Спартак
3NT
E
K
+1
-430
-5.00
5.00
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Салмин Максим
Ильичев Антон
Шамсияров Александр
3NT
E
5
+2
-460
-5.00
5.00
Галкина Екатерина
Карпова Светлана
Кощак Анатолий
Туголуков Борис
3NT
E
J
+2
-460
-5.00
5.00
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
Васин Дмитрий
Миронов Сергей
3NT
E
5
+3
-490
-6.00
6.00
Рябоконь Алена
Зотов Владимир
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
3NT
E
J
+3
-490
-6.00
6.00
Андреев Алексей
Сыроватко Ирина
Костина Алена
Смирнова Полина
2
x
S
8
-3
-500
-6.00
6.00