Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа
Парный турнир # 1152.
пт, 6 дек. 2019 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
DLR: N
VUL: None
2
1042
KQ752
6543
1093
N
W
1
E
S
AQ765
KJ9
Q87
A96
1083
AKJ8
72
KJ84
A653
J4
Q109
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
4
4
4
5
4
E
8
9
8
8
8
S
4
4
5
5
4
W
8
9
8
7
8
minimax = 1
E, -140
BRD: 1
DLR: N
VUL: None
dtm = -40
IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
Академова Валентина
Мухортов Арис
Нохаева Татьяна
Стефанова Анна
3NT
W
K
-2
+100
4.00
-4.00
Вахранева Елизавета
Татаркин Владимир
Котова Татьяна
Волков Юрий
4
E
J
-2
+100
4.00
-4.00
Павлюк Ольга
Скородумов Дмитрий
Белова Елена
Воронов Андрей
3NT
W
5
-2
+100
4.00
-4.00
Николаева Ольга
Радохлеб Анатолий
Манина Антонина
Самохин Владимир
4
x
W
6
-1
+100
4.00
-4.00
Руфова Любовь
Западинский Евгений
Потемкина Мария
Ляндин Валерий
4
W
K
-2
+100
4.00
-4.00
Свечникова Марина
Зубов Всеволод
Дмитриева Ольга
Пастух Олег
3NT
W
5
-2
+100
4.00
-4.00
Поляк Вера
Комонов Алексей
Келина Марина
Василькова Ирина
2
E
10
-1
+50
3.00
-3.00
Потоцкая Галина
Гаркавый Александр
Матвеева Юлия
Бер Илья
4
W
K
-1
+50
3.00
-3.00
Леоненко Оксана
Друц Вадим
Самусева Елена
Сно Евгений
4
W
5
-1
+50
3.00
-3.00
Серегина Алина
Литман Михаил
Магницкая Дарья
Ласкова Елена
4
W
K
-1
+50
3.00
-3.00
Юн Ирина
Зенкевич Светлана
Лазуко Дарья
Чехович Юрий
4
W
K
-1
+50
3.00
-3.00
Самойлова Анна
Кошелев Алексей
Каримова Гульнара
Фаюстов Александр
4
W
5
-1
+50
3.00
-3.00
Шефель Валентина
Золотарев Яков
Добрушина Екатерина
Кузнецов Дмитрий
2
E
10
-1
+50
3.00
-3.00
Гареева Лилия
Волков Сергей
Черепанова Татьяна
Розенблюм Михаил
2
N
A
-1
-50
0.00
0.00
Тен Надежда
Трусов Павел
Лазарева Елена
Солодарь Филипп
1
x
S
A
-1
-100
-2.00
2.00
Таюрская Виктория
Кычанов Валентин
Генн Мария
Рудакова Елена
2
E
9
=
-110
-2.00
2.00
Эсаулова Ольга
Рудаков Евгений
Сагидулина Ольга
Слива Витольд
2
E
J
=
-110
-2.00
2.00
Гураль Оксана
Невмержицкий Антон
Челкак Алиса
Воробей Павел
2
W
2
=
-110
-2.00
2.00
Курсакова Лариса
Палагин Григорий
Бородич Елена
Рогов Дмитрий
3
W
K
=
-140
-3.00
3.00
Таркан Алла
Рыбакин Антон
Капустенко Ирина
Феофанов Максим
2
W
2
+1
-140
-3.00
3.00
Гражданкина Любовь
Чубарова Светлана
Тумина Анна
Гулевич Анна
2
W
K
+1
-140
-3.00
3.00
Орлова Яна
Никитина Александра
Федотова Наталья
Галактионова Ольга
2
W
5
+2
-170
-4.00
4.00
Мороз Оксана
Ручка Виталий
Левкоева Александра
Багдасарян Дмитрий
4
N
6
-4
-200
-4.00
4.00
Самсонова Ольга
Холомеев Вадим
Калинкина Ольга
Барминская Мария
3NT
W
6
=
-400
-8.00
8.00
Ломоносова Нина
Громов Андрей
Пономарева Анастасия
Ноткин Евгений
4
x
N
A
-4
-800
-13.00
13.00
Кучеренко Алина
Рапопорт Вадим
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
5
x
S
6
-5
-1100
-14.00
14.00