ВЕСЕННИЙ КОМАНДНЫЙ ТУРНИР
7 туров "швейцарки" + 2 тура "итальянки" по 10 сдач
МКСБ, 9 - 10 февраля 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
Протоколы тура 9
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
DLR: E
VUL: EW
J
AQJ952
KQ9
K53
6
N
W
22
E
S
AQ742
K3
106
J10743
865
AJ876
Q104
K109853
874
A2
92
 
NT
N
10
10
11
6
6
S
10
10
11
6
6
E
2
3
2
6
7
W
2
3
2
7
7
minimax:
4
N, +450
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Магма
Open
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Бавшин Игорь
Семенов Иван
2
N
10
+1
+140
-4
Зимний
7
Closed
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Леонтьев Александр
Румянцев Михаил
4
N
6
+1
+450
4
2
РЕКУНОВ
2
Open
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Кычанов Валентин
Рапопорт Вадим
3
x
W
J
-2
+500
5
Ра-3
Closed
Гусев Вячеслав
Ершов Сергей
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
4
N
10
+1
+450
4
3
Looney tunes
Open
Монакова Мария
Шуднев Андрей
Девриш Энвер
Корнилов Петр
2
N
10
+2
+170
-4
Дубы-Колдуны
7
Closed
Чекарев Денис
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Демин Святослав
Белинков Аркадий
4
N
10
+1
+450
4
4
Ms_Gugenheim
11
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Макеев Владислав
Павлушко Ольга
Яковлева Мария
4
N
8
+1
+450
4
Лёгкий учёт
Closed
Мухортов Арис
Хантимиров Тимур
Ваганов Сергей
Татаркин Александр
4
N
6
-1
-50
-8
5
К5
Open
Рогов Дмитрий
Алимбеков Фарид
Академова Валентина
Трусов Павел
3
S
J
-1
-50
-8
Академова
Closed
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Постовалов Илья
Чумаков Алексей
4
N
9
-1
-50
-8
6
Николай Васильевич
Open
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
2
N
5
+2
+170
-4
Город
8
Closed
Кондратюк Валерий
Потемкин Николай
Рахмани Диана
Татаркин Владимир
3
x
E
A
-2
+500
5
7
Воробей лайт
1
Open
Чубарова Светлана
Воробей Павел
Абрамов Борис
Острицов Дмитрий
3
S
10
+1
+170
-4
ТК
Closed
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
3
S
J
=
+140
-4
8
AVANTI
6
Open
Морозевич Александр
Мороз Оксана
Волков Сергей
Золотарев Яков
4
N
6
=
+420
3
31 апреля
Closed
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Гладков Олег
Раскина Марина
2
N
6
+3
+200
-3
9
Юниоры
Open
Виноградова Мария
Смирнова Полина
Шаравский Алексей
Трегуб Александр
3NT
N
6
+1
+430
4
Весёлые контры
1
Closed
Кошелев Алексей
Кашубский Андрей
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
4
N
4
+1
+450
4