Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 12
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: W
VUL: EW
A8743
Q5
AQ97
54
J5
N
W
32
E
S
Q109
A764
J1098
532
8
AQ83
J9762
K62
K32
KJ1064
K10
 
NT
N
7
9
4
9
4
S
8
9
4
9
4
E
4
4
9
4
8
W
4
4
9
4
8
minimax:
3
N, +140
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Зоопарк
10
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
4
N
10
=
+420
6
Роттердам
Closed
Рудаков Евгений
Рогов Дмитрий
Дубинин Александр
Пономарева Татьяна
4
N
6
-1
-50
-5
2
Ms Gugenheim
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
4
N
J
-1
-50
-5
Театр
Closed
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
4
N
6
-1
-50
-5
3
Рот Фронт
10
Open
Андронов Григорий
Ноткин Евгений
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
4
N
J
=
+420
6
Eagle
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Кычанов Валентин
Рапопорт Вадим
4
N
J
-1
-50
-5
4
Mad Max
Open
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
4
N
J
=
+420
6
Танганьика
Closed
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
4
N
Q
=
+420
6
5
31 апреля
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
4
N
J
-1
-50
-5
Отморозки
Closed
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
4
N
7
-1
-50
-5
6
Мега - S
10
Open
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Воробей Павел
Хазанов Игорь
4
N
J
=
+420
6
Носороги
Closed
Добрин Денис
Слива Витольд
Девриш Энвер
Корнилов Петр
4
N
8
-1
-50
-5
7
Одиссей
Open
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
Москалев Владимир
Демин Алексей
4
N
J
=
+420
6
WADA
Closed
Хабаров Дмитрий
Мацинин Алексей
Гомеров Павел
Улановский Леонид
4
N
J
=
+420
6
8
Маринад
6
Open
Раскина Марина
Гладков Олег
Скородумов Дмитрий
Ильичев Антон
2
N
J
2
+170
0
Белинков
Closed
Белинков Аркадий
Гудков Анатолий
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
4
N
J
-1
-50
-5
9
Бармалей
10
Open
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
3NT
S
3
=
+400
6
Галактионова
Closed
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Марченко Евгений
Тян Владимир
4
N
J
-1
-50
-5
10
Фокус
Open
Ква
Closed
Моисеев Сергей
Каретников Леонид
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана