Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 12
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: E
VUL: All
KJ10
KQ8
K3
AK642
A84
N
W
26
E
S
9732
653
A10
A9872
QJ1065
Q5
J3
Q65
J9742
4
10987
 
NT
N
7
7
10
6
10
S
7
7
10
6
10
E
3
5
3
7
3
W
3
5
3
7
3
minimax:
4
S, +620
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Зоопарк
10
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
4
N
5
=
+620
10
Роттердам
Closed
Рудаков Евгений
Рогов Дмитрий
Дубинин Александр
Пономарева Татьяна
2
N
Q
2
+170
0
2
Ms Gugenheim
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
3NT
N
Q
-2
-200
-8
Театр
8
Closed
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
4
N
Q
=
+130
-1
3
Рот Фронт
Open
Андронов Григорий
Ноткин Евгений
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
3
S
A
1
+170
0
Eagle
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Кычанов Валентин
Рапопорт Вадим
2
N
Q
2
+170
0
4
Mad Max
10
Open
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
4
S
A
=
+620
10
Танганьика
Closed
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
3
S
A
1
+170
0
5
31 апреля
3
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
3
S
3
2
+200
1
Отморозки
Closed
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
3
W
A
-1
+100
-2
6
Мега - S
Open
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Воробей Павел
Хазанов Игорь
3
N
Q
1
+130
-1
Носороги
1
Closed
Добрин Денис
Слива Витольд
Девриш Энвер
Корнилов Петр
2
N
Q
2
+170
0
7
Одиссей
1
Open
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
Москалев Владимир
Демин Алексей
2
N
Q
2
+170
0
WADA
Closed
Хабаров Дмитрий
Мацинин Алексей
Гомеров Павел
Улановский Леонид
3
S
Q
=
+140
-1
8
Маринад
Open
Раскина Марина
Гладков Олег
Скородумов Дмитрий
Ильичев Антон
3
S
A
1
+170
0
Белинков
10
Closed
Белинков Аркадий
Гудков Анатолий
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
4
S
A
=
+620
10
9
Бармалей
Open
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
2
S
Q
1
+140
-1
Галактионова
1
Closed
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Марченко Евгений
Тян Владимир
2
N
Q
2
+170
0
10
Фокус
Open
Ква
Closed
Моисеев Сергей
Каретников Леонид
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана