Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 11
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: E
VUL: EW
KJ752
964
Q75
K6
A6
N
W
22
E
S
Q1043
AQ8753
J10
8
A9643
AQ94
32
98
K2
KJ102
J10875
 
NT
N
2
5
2
4
5
S
3
5
2
4
5
E
9
8
11
8
7
W
9
8
11
8
8
minimax:
4
W, -650
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Зоопарк
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
4
W
K
2
-680
-5
Театр
2
Closed
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
Громов Андрей
Дубинин Александр
4
W
2
=
-620
-3
2
Ms Gugenheim
14
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Friedlander Ehud
Матушко Георгий
4
W
5
-1
+100
12
Роттердам
Closed
Рудаков Евгений
Красносельский Михаил
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
2
x
S
8
-4
-800
-7
3
Рот Фронт
9
Open
Хантимиров Тимур
Ноткин Евгений
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
1NT x
S
3
-2
-300
5
Носороги
Closed
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
Рапопорт Вадим
Кычанов Валентин
4
W
5
2
-680
-5
4
Eagle
9
Open
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Хлызов Евгений
Шатров Аркадий
3NT x
E
J
-1
+200
12
Фаберже
Closed
Сно Евгений
Тазенкова Татьяна
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
2
W
5
3
-200
7
5
Mad Max
Open
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
4
W
4
=
-620
-3
Галактионова
12
Closed
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
3NT
E
10
-1
+100
12
6
Отморозки
Open
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
Ильичев Антон
Скородумов Дмитрий
4
W
K
1
-650
-4
Белинков
13
Closed
Белинков Аркадий
Гудков Анатолий
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
4
W
7
-1
+100
12
7
31 апреля
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
4
W
6
1
-650
-4
Маринад
10
Closed
Гладков Олег
Раскина Марина
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
3
W
K
1
-170
8
8
Одиссей
1
Open
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
Москалев Владимир
Демин Алексей
4
W
K
=
-620
-3
WADA
Closed
Хабаров Дмитрий
Мацинин Алексей
Курсакова Лариса
Улановский Леонид
4
W
6
1
-650
-4
9
Фокус
Open
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
Каретников Леонид
Моисеев Сергей
3NT x
E
9
=
-750
-6
Ква
12
Closed
Воскресенская Елена
Гончаров Андрей
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
3
W
5
=
-140
9
10
Танганьика
Open
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Марченко Евгений
Леонтьев Александр
4
W
4
1
-650
-4
Бармалей
2
Closed
Тян Владимир
Кулешов Александр
Волков Дмитрий
Бирюков Алексей
3NT
E
9
=
-600
-3