Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: W
VUL: None
AJ5
AKQJ
AKQ9
A3
KQ82
N
W
8
E
S
964
10832
765
2
10854
Q742
KJ8
1073
94
J763
10965
 
NT
N
10
9
10
11
9
S
10
9
10
11
9
E
2
4
2
2
4
W
2
4
2
2
4
minimax:
3NT S, +430
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Зоопарк
Open
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Монакова Мария
Шуднев Андрей
3NT
N
9
2
+460
0
Mad Max
Closed
Миневич Павел
Мельников Михаил
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
3NT
N
6
2
+460
0
2
Ms Gugenheim
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
3NT
S
8
2
+460
0
Eagle
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
3NT
N
5
2
+460
0
3
Театр
Open
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
3NT
S
K
2
+460
0
Одиссей
Closed
Гомеров Павел
Улановский Леонид
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
3NT
N
6
2
+460
0
4
Роттердам
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Красносельский Михаил
Корнилов Петр
Девриш Энвер
3NT
N
9
2
+460
0
Мега - S
Closed
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Матушко Георгий
Friedlander Ehud
4NT
N
8
1
+460
0
5
Рот Фронт
Open
Кычанов Валентин
Рапопорт Вадим
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
3NT
N
8
2
+460
0
Фокус
Closed
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
Ноткин Евгений
Хантимиров Тимур
3NT
N
4
2
+460
0
6
31 апреля
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
3NT
N
6
2
+460
0
Танганьика
Closed
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Ляндин Валерий
Кондрашенко Алексей
3NT
N
8
2
+460
0
7
Отморозки
1
Open
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
Марченко Евгений
Леонтьев Александр
3NT
N
7
2
+460
0
Бармалей
Closed
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
3NT
N
4
1
+430
-1
8
Ква
Open
Воскресенская Елена
Гончаров Андрей
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
3NT
N
6
2
+460
0
Носороги
Closed
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
Каретников Леонид
Моисеев Сергей
3NT
N
2
2
+460
0
9
Галактионова
Open
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Белинков Аркадий
Феофанов Максим
3NT
N
8
2
+460
0
Белинков
Closed
Скородумов Дмитрий
Гудков Анатолий
Столбовский Сергей
Галактионова Ольга
3NT
S
8
2
+460
0
10
WADA
Open
Хабаров Дмитрий
Мацинин Алексей
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
3NT
N
6
1
+430
-1
Маринад
1
Closed
Кошелев Алексей
Раскина Марина
Москалев Владимир
Демин Алексей
3NT
N
6
2
+460
0