Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: S
VUL: EW
975
K952
43
AJ72
QJ843
N
W
3
E
S
AK106
106
J
KQJ10
97652
Q9
K54
2
AQ8743
A8
10863
 
NT
N
8
3
10
3
10
S
8
3
10
3
10
E
5
10
3
9
2
W
5
10
3
9
3
minimax:
5
* S, -100
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Зоопарк
11
Open
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Монакова Мария
Шуднев Андрей
5
x
S
Q
-1
-100
1
Mad Max
Closed
Миневич Павел
Мельников Михаил
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
4
W
2
=
-620
-10
2
Ms Gugenheim
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
5
x
S
K
-1
-100
1
Eagle
7
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
5
x
W
5
-1
+200
8
3
Театр
5
Open
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
5
x
S
K
-1
-100
1
Одиссей
Closed
Гомеров Павел
Улановский Леонид
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
6
x
S
K
-2
-300
-5
4
Роттердам
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Красносельский Михаил
Корнилов Петр
Девриш Энвер
5
x
S
K
-1
-100
1
Мега - S
Closed
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Матушко Георгий
Friedlander Ehud
5
x
S
K
-1
-100
1
5
Рот Фронт
Open
Кычанов Валентин
Рапопорт Вадим
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
5
x
S
K
-1
-100
1
Фокус
Closed
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
Ноткин Евгений
Хантимиров Тимур
5
x
S
K
-1
-100
1
6
31 апреля
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
5
x
S
K
-2
-300
-5
Танганьика
4
Closed
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Ляндин Валерий
Кондрашенко Алексей
3
W
2
1
-170
-1
7
Отморозки
Open
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
Марченко Евгений
Леонтьев Александр
4
W
5
=
-620
-10
Бармалей
11
Closed
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
5
x
S
K
-1
-100
1
8
Ква
Open
Воскресенская Елена
Гончаров Андрей
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
4
W
4
1
-650
-11
Носороги
12
Closed
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
Каретников Леонид
Моисеев Сергей
5
S
K
-1
-50
2
9
Галактионова
6
Open
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Белинков Аркадий
Феофанов Максим
3
N
A
1
+170
7
Белинков
Closed
Скородумов Дмитрий
Гудков Анатолий
Столбовский Сергей
Галактионова Ольга
5
S
K
-1
-50
2
10
WADA
11
Open
Хабаров Дмитрий
Мацинин Алексей
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
5
S
K
-1
-50
2
Маринад
Closed
Кошелев Алексей
Раскина Марина
Москалев Владимир
Демин Алексей
4
E
K
=
-620
-10