Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 8
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: S
VUL: None
Q1064
98763
Q6
Q3
5
N
W
27
E
S
A932
QJ
A54
10952
K7
A106542
J987
KJ87
K102
AJ843
K
 
NT
N
5
9
9
7
4
S
5
9
9
7
4
E
7
4
4
6
9
W
6
4
4
5
9
minimax:
4
* W, +100
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Зоопарк
Open
Дубинин Александр
Пономарева Татьяна
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
1
S
J
1
+110
1
Eagle
7
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
4
S
Q
=
+420
8
2
Ms Gugenheim
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Кычанов Валентин
Андронов Григорий
3NT
E
4
-1
+50
-1
Рот Фронт
3
Closed
Ноткин Евгений
Хантимиров Тимур
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
3
N
9
1
+170
2
3
Театр
Open
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
Девриш Энвер
Корнилов Петр
2
x
W
Q
1
-280
-9
Мега - S
4
Closed
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
4
S
Q
-3
-150
-6
4
Роттердам
5
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Красносельский Михаил
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
2
N
2
1
+140
2
Фокус
Closed
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
Матушко Георгий
Friedlander Ehud
4
S
Q
-1
-50
-4
5
Mad Max
Open
Миневич Павел
Мельников Михаил
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
3
S
A
=
+140
2
31 апреля
Closed
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Монакова Мария
Шуднев Андрей
3
N
5
=
+140
2
6
Одиссей
1
Open
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
2
S
Q
=
+110
1
Отморозки
Closed
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
Курсакова Лариса
Улановский Леонид
1
S
Q
=
+80
0
7
Бармалей
Open
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
4
x
S
Q
-2
-300
-9
Маринад
9
Closed
Кошелев Алексей
Раскина Марина
Марченко Евгений
Леонтьев Александр
2
S
Q
=
+110
1
8
Ква
Open
Воскресенская Елена
Гончаров Андрей
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
4
x
N
7
-2
-300
-9
Танганьика
9
Closed
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Каретников Леонид
Моисеев Сергей
1
S
Q
1
+110
1
9
Фаберже
1
Open
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызов Евгений
Скородумов Дмитрий
Гудков Анатолий
3
S
A
1
+170
2
Белинков
Closed
Белинков Аркадий
Феофанов Максим
Тазенкова Татьяна
Нохаева Татьяна
1
S
4
2
+140
2
10
Носороги
7
Open
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
Хабаров Дмитрий
Мацинин Алексей
2
S
2
1
+140
2
WADA
Closed
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
3
W
Q
1
-130
-6