Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 7
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: S
VUL: All
7642
A8
K975
KJ5
Q
N
W
23
E
S
A109
10963
KJ74
10842
Q6
Q763
A1084
KJ853
Q52
AJ3
92
 
NT
N
9
10
6
9
6
S
9
10
6
8
6
E
4
3
7
5
7
W
3
3
7
3
7
minimax:
4
S, +620
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Зоопарк
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Матушко Георгий
Friedlander Ehud
4
S
10
-2
-200
-5
Роттердам
Closed
Рудаков Евгений
Красносельский Михаил
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
4
S
9
-2
-200
-5
2
Ms Gugenheim
Open
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
Корнилов Петр
Девриш Энвер
3
S
10
=
+140
5
Мега - S
10
Closed
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
4
S
3
=
+620
12
3
Театр
Open
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
Монакова Мария
Шуднев Андрей
4
S
6
-1
-100
-2
Mad Max
Closed
Миневич Павел
Мельников Михаил
Солодарь Филипп
Мухортов Арис
4
S
10
-1
-100
-2
4
Рот Фронт
Open
Кычанов Валентин
Андронов Григорий
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
4
S
8
-1
-100
-2
Одиссей
12
Closed
Гомеров Павел
Улановский Леонид
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
4
S
10
=
+620
12
5
Eagle
10
Open
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
3
S
9
=
+140
5
Отморозки
Closed
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
4
S
9
-3
-300
-7
6
Бармалей
Open
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
4
S
10
-2
-200
-5
Фокус
8
Closed
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
Леонтьев Александр
Марченко Евгений
3
S
2
=
+140
5
7
31 апреля
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Нохаева Татьяна
Тазенкова Татьяна
3
S
9
-1
-100
-2
Фаберже
Closed
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызов Евгений
Ляндин Валерий
Кондрашенко Алексей
4
S
6
-1
-100
-2
8
Галактионова
Open
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Каретников Леонид
Моисеев Сергей
4
S
6
-1
-100
-2
Ква
7
Closed
Воскресенская Елена
Гончаров Андрей
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
3
S
9
1
+170
5
9
Носороги
9
Open
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
3
S
9
1
+170
5
Маринад
Closed
Кошелев Алексей
Раскина Марина
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
4
S
9
-2
-200
-5
10
Белинков
Open
Гудков Анатолий
Скородумов Дмитрий
Волков Дмитрий
Бирюков Алексей
4
S
Q
-1
-100
-2
Танганьика
6
Closed
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Феофанов Максим
Белинков Аркадий
3
S
9
=
+140
5