Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 7
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: W
VUL: All
A762
Q53
Q4
K875
J108
N
W
20
E
S
KQ9
107
A94
A862
KJ1095
A643
J9
543
KJ862
73
Q102
 
NT
N
4
5
6
3
5
S
4
5
6
3
5
E
8
7
6
10
7
W
8
7
6
10
7
minimax:
1
E, -130
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Зоопарк
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Матушко Георгий
Friedlander Ehud
1NT
W
2
1
-120
2
Роттердам
1
Closed
Рудаков Евгений
Красносельский Михаил
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
2
S
J
-1
-100
2
2
Ms Gugenheim
1
Open
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
Корнилов Петр
Девриш Энвер
3
E
6
=
-110
2
Мега - S
Closed
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
1NT
E
6
2
-150
1
3
Театр
Open
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
Монакова Мария
Шуднев Андрей
3NT
E
6
=
-600
-9
Mad Max
Closed
Миневич Павел
Мельников Михаил
Солодарь Филипп
Мухортов Арис
3NT
E
6
=
-600
-9
4
Рот Фронт
6
Open
Кычанов Валентин
Андронов Григорий
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
3NT
E
6
-1
+100
7
Одиссей
Closed
Гомеров Павел
Улановский Леонид
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
1NT
W
3
2
-150
1
5
Eagle
Open
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
3NT
E
2
=
-600
-9
Отморозки
10
Closed
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
2
E
2
2
-130
2
6
Бармалей
Open
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
3NT
E
6
=
-600
-9
Фокус
12
Closed
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
Леонтьев Александр
Марченко Евгений
3NT
E
6
-1
+100
7
7
31 апреля
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Нохаева Татьяна
Тазенкова Татьяна
3NT
E
6
=
-600
-9
Фаберже
10
Closed
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызов Евгений
Ляндин Валерий
Кондрашенко Алексей
3
E
2
1
-130
2
8
Галактионова
Open
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Каретников Леонид
Моисеев Сергей
3NT
E
6
=
-600
-9
Ква
10
Closed
Воскресенская Елена
Гончаров Андрей
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
1NT
E
6
2
-150
1
9
Носороги
Open
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
1NT
W
2
2
-150
1
Маринад
6
Closed
Кошелев Алексей
Раскина Марина
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
3NT
E
6
-1
+100
7
10
Белинков
Open
Гудков Анатолий
Скородумов Дмитрий
Волков Дмитрий
Бирюков Алексей
1NT
W
2
2
-150
1
Танганьика
6
Closed
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Феофанов Максим
Белинков Аркадий
3NT
E
6
-1
+100
7