Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 6
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: W
VUL: EW
2
KJ7
A9863
8532
AK543
N
W
16
E
S
J109
AQ9
1065432
752
KJ10
J4
10
Q876
8
Q4
AKQ976
 
NT
N
7
6
4
8
10
S
7
6
4
9
10
E
5
7
8
4
2
W
5
7
8
4
2
minimax:
3
S, +130
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Зоопарк
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Андронов Григорий
Хантимиров Тимур
4
S
K
=
+130
0
Рот Фронт
1
Closed
Кычанов Валентин
Рапопорт Вадим
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
4
S
A
1
+150
1
2
Ms Gugenheim
7
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Марченко Евгений
Леонтьев Александр
5
S
A
=
+400
7
Бармалей
Closed
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
4
S
4
=
+130
0
3
Роттердам
Open
Friedlander Ehud
Матушко Георгий
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
5
xx
S
K
-1
-200
-8
Театр
8
Closed
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
Рогов Дмитрий
Рудаков Евгений
1NT
S
3
2
+150
1
4
Отморозки
Open
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
Корнилов Петр
Девриш Энвер
5
x
S
A
-1
-100
-6
Мега - S
Closed
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
5
x
S
A
-1
-100
-6
5
Mad Max
4
Open
Миневич Павел
Мельников Михаил
Нохаева Татьяна
Тазенкова Татьяна
5
x
S
A
=
+550
9
Фаберже
Closed
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызов Евгений
Монакова Мария
Шуднев Андрей
5
S
K
=
+400
7
6
Одиссей
Open
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
2
W
3
=
-110
-6
Фокус
7
Closed
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
Курсакова Лариса
Улановский Леонид
2
W
2
-2
+200
2
7
Eagle
6
Open
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
Мацинин Алексей
Хабаров Дмитрий
5
S
K
=
+400
7
WADA
Closed
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
Фаюстов Александр
Орлов Сергей
3
S
A
2
+150
1
8
31 апреля
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Каретников Леонид
Моисеев Сергей
4
S
K
=
+130
0
Ква
Closed
Воскресенская Елена
Гончаров Андрей
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
3
S
K
1
+130
0
9
Танганьика
6
Open
Волков Дмитрий
Бирюков Алексей
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
5
S
A
=
+400
7
Галактионова
Closed
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
3
S
A
2
+150
1
10
Маринад
Open
Кошелев Алексей
Раскина Марина
Ильичев Антон
Гудков Анатолий
2
W
5
1
-140
-7
Белинков
3
Closed
Белинков Аркадий
Феофанов Максим
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
5
S
A
-1
-50
-5