Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 3
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: W
VUL: All
8652
A4
J97
J1086
J93
N
W
20
E
S
AQ10
J10763
KQ
AK5
Q632
A3
K542
K74
9852
1084
Q97
 
NT
N
2
2
2
2
4
S
2
2
2
2
4
E
11
11
11
11
9
W
11
10
11
11
8
minimax:
3NT E, -660
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Театр
Open
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
Рапопорт Вадим
Свечникова Марина
3NT
E
4
3
-690
0
Рот Фронт
Closed
Кычанов Валентин
Андронов Григорий
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
3NT
E
4
3
-690
0
2
Ms Gugenheim
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Гомеров Павел
Улановский Леонид
3NT
E
8
2
-660
1
Одиссей
1
Closed
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
3NT
W
J
1
-630
2
3
Зоопарк
Open
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Каретников Леонид
Моисеев Сергей
3NT
E
4
3
-690
0
Ква
Closed
Гончаров Андрей
Воскресенская Елена
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
3NT
E
4
3
-690
0
4
Мега - S
Open
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
3NT
E
6
2
-660
1
Галактионова
Closed
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Девриш Энвер
Корнилов Петр
3NT
E
8
2
-660
1
5
Роттердам
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Рогов Дмитрий
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
3NT
E
3
3
-690
0
Носороги
1
Closed
Воробей Павел
Добрин Денис
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
3NT
E
8
2
-660
1
6
31 апреля
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Мацинин Алексей
Хабаров Дмитрий
3NT
E
4
3
-690
0
WADA
Closed
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
Ляндин Валерий
Кондрашенко Алексей
3NT
E
4
3
-690
0
7
Eagle
Open
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
Монакова Мария
Шуднев Андрей
3NT
E
4
3
-690
0
Mad Max
1
Closed
Миневич Павел
Мельников Михаил
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
3NT
E
7
2
-660
1
8
Маринад
Open
Раскина Марина
Гладков Олег
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
3NT
E
4
3
-690
0
Отморозки
1
Closed
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
3NT
W
J
2
-660
1
9
Бармалей
1
Open
Леонтьев Александр
Румянцев Михаил
Нохаева Татьяна
Тазенкова Татьяна
3NT
E
8
2
-660
1
Фаберже
Closed
Шатров Аркадий
Сно Евгений
Тян Владимир
Марченко Евгений
3NT
E
4
3
-690
0
10
Белинков
Open
Ильичев Антон
Скородумов Дмитрий
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
3NT
W
6
2
-660
1
Фокус
Closed
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
Белинков Аркадий
Феофанов Максим
3NT
E
7
2
-660
1