Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 3
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: E
VUL: NS
J952
AK1087
K5
86
K
N
W
18
E
S
Q1043
9
J
QJ10972
A843
KJ1032
A954
A876
Q65432
6
Q7
 
NT
N
2
7
8
1
1
S
2
7
8
1
1
E
6
6
5
11
11
W
6
6
5
11
11
minimax:
5
W, -400
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Театр
Open
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
Рапопорт Вадим
Свечникова Марина
5
x
S
K
-3
-800
-10
Рот Фронт
12
Closed
Кычанов Валентин
Андронов Григорий
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
4
E
A
2
-170
5
2
Ms Gugenheim
3
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Гомеров Павел
Улановский Леонид
5
N
A
-2
-200
4
Одиссей
Closed
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
5
S
Q
-3
-300
2
3
Зоопарк
Open
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Каретников Леонид
Моисеев Сергей
5
x
W
A
=
-550
-5
Ква
6
Closed
Гончаров Андрей
Воскресенская Елена
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
5
S
Q
-3
-300
2
4
Мега - S
1
Open
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
5
E
3
=
-400
-1
Галактионова
Closed
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Девриш Энвер
Корнилов Петр
5
W
A
1
-420
-2
5
Роттердам
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Рогов Дмитрий
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
5
E
Q
1
-420
-2
Носороги
Closed
Воробей Павел
Добрин Денис
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
5
E
Q
1
-420
-2
6
31 апреля
10
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Мацинин Алексей
Хабаров Дмитрий
5
E
4
-1
+50
9
WADA
Closed
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
Ляндин Валерий
Кондрашенко Алексей
5
W
A
=
-400
-1
7
Eagle
Open
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
Монакова Мария
Шуднев Андрей
5
E
A
=
-400
-1
Mad Max
Closed
Миневич Павел
Мельников Михаил
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
5
E
3
=
-400
-1
8
Маринад
10
Open
Раскина Марина
Гладков Олег
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
5
E
A
-1
+50
9
Отморозки
Closed
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
5
W
A
=
-400
-1
9
Бармалей
10
Open
Леонтьев Александр
Румянцев Михаил
Нохаева Татьяна
Тазенкова Татьяна
5
E
4
-1
+50
9
Фаберже
Closed
Шатров Аркадий
Сно Евгений
Тян Владимир
Марченко Евгений
5
W
A
=
-400
-1
10
Белинков
10
Open
Ильичев Антон
Скородумов Дмитрий
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
5
W
A
-1
+50
9
Фокус
Closed
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
Белинков Аркадий
Феофанов Максим
5
E
5
=
-400
-1