Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 2
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: S
VUL: NS
AK108
QJ8732
7
K5
7642
N
W
15
E
S
QJ953
K10964
5
104
AQJ8
Q3
764
--
A
K96532
AJ10982
 
NT
N
10
7
9
10
10
S
10
7
9
10
10
E
3
5
4
3
3
W
3
5
4
3
2
minimax:
3NT N, +630
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Ms Gugenheim
14
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Дубинин Александр
Пономарева Татьяна
5
S
6
=
+600
8
Зоопарк
Closed
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
5
N
Q
-3
-300
-11
2
Театр
12
Open
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
5
S
2
=
+600
8
Eagle
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
6
S
6
-1
-100
-8
3
Mad Max
Open
Миневич Павел
Мельников Михаил
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
6
N
6
-2
-200
-10
Рот Фронт
3
Closed
Кычанов Валентин
Андронов Григорий
Монакова Мария
Шуднев Андрей
5
S
6
-1
-100
-8
4
Одиссей
15
Open
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
5
S
5
=
+600
8
Носороги
Closed
Воробей Павел
Добрин Денис
Курсакова Лариса
Улановский Леонид
6
x
S
2
-2
-500
-12
5
WADA
1
Open
Хабаров Дмитрий
Мацинин Алексей
Каретников Леонид
Моисеев Сергей
4NT
S
10
=
+630
9
Ква
Closed
Гончаров Андрей
Воскресенская Елена
Москалев Владимир
Демин Алексей
5
S
6
=
+600
8
6
Бармалей
3
Open
Леонтьев Александр
Румянцев Михаил
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
4NT
N
Q
-1
-100
-8
Галактионова
Closed
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Марченко Евгений
Тян Владимир
5
S
10
-2
-200
-10
7
Мега - S
12
Open
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Скородумов Дмитрий
Ильичев Антон
5
S
6
=
+600
8
Белинков
Closed
Белинков Аркадий
Феофанов Максим
Корнилов Петр
Девриш Энвер
6
S
6
-1
-100
-8
8
Танганьика
3
Open
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
5
S
6
=
+600
8
Роттердам
Closed
Рудаков Евгений
Рогов Дмитрий
Волков Дмитрий
Бирюков Алексей
3
x
E
A
-3
+500
6
9
Фокус
13
Open
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
5
S
7
=
+600
8
31 апреля
Closed
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
4
N
J
-2
-200
-10
10
Маринад
12
Open
Раскина Марина
Гладков Олег
Нохаева Татьяна
Тазенкова Татьяна
5
S
6
=
+600
8
Фаберже
Closed
Шатров Аркадий
Сно Евгений
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
5
N
5
-1
-100
-8