Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 2
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: N
VUL: All
KJ65
10762
K5
K75
942
N
W
13
E
S
A107
J98
--
Q9843
A1062
Q4
AJ9832
Q83
AKQ543
J7
106
 
NT
N
7
7
9
1
2
S
5
6
8
1
2
E
4
4
4
10
9
W
4
4
4
10
9
minimax:
4
W, -130
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Ms Gugenheim
14
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Дубинин Александр
Пономарева Татьяна
5
x
E
A
-1
+200
8
Зоопарк
Closed
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
5
x
E
A
=
-750
-12
2
Театр
6
Open
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
4
E
Q
-1
+100
6
Eagle
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
4
E
A
=
-130
0
3
Mad Max
Open
Миневич Павел
Мельников Михаил
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
5
E
7
2
-640
-11
Рот Фронт
10
Closed
Кычанов Валентин
Андронов Григорий
Монакова Мария
Шуднев Андрей
4
S
Q
-2
-200
-2
4
Одиссей
Open
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
3
S
Q
-1
-100
1
Носороги
5
Closed
Воробей Павел
Добрин Денис
Курсакова Лариса
Улановский Леонид
5
E
A
-1
+100
6
5
WADA
Open
Хабаров Дмитрий
Мацинин Алексей
Каретников Леонид
Моисеев Сергей
3
x
S
Q
-1
-200
-2
Ква
Closed
Гончаров Андрей
Воскресенская Елена
Москалев Владимир
Демин Алексей
4
S
Q
-2
-200
-2
6
Бармалей
Open
Леонтьев Александр
Румянцев Михаил
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
4
x
S
Q
-2
-500
-9
Галактионова
9
Closed
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Марченко Евгений
Тян Владимир
4
E
A
=
-130
0
7
Мега - S
Open
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Скородумов Дмитрий
Ильичев Антон
3
S
Q
-1
-100
1
Белинков
7
Closed
Белинков Аркадий
Феофанов Максим
Корнилов Петр
Девриш Энвер
6
E
6
-2
+200
8
8
Танганьика
Open
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
5
E
A
1
-620
-10
Роттердам
12
Closed
Рудаков Евгений
Рогов Дмитрий
Волков Дмитрий
Бирюков Алексей
5
E
A
-1
+100
6
9
Фокус
Open
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
3
S
Q
-1
-100
1
31 апреля
5
Closed
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
5
E
A
-1
+100
6
10
Маринад
7
Open
Раскина Марина
Гладков Олег
Нохаева Татьяна
Тазенкова Татьяна
4
S
Q
-2
-200
-2
Фаберже
Closed
Шатров Аркадий
Сно Евгений
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
4
x
S
Q
-2
-500
-9