Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 13
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: E
VUL: EW
KJ72
K9732
K6
85
Q5
N
W
6
E
S
A104
J6
A84
AQ98542
107
107
AQJ93
9863
Q105
J3
K642
 
NT
N
4
7
7
2
4
S
4
7
7
2
4
E
8
5
5
10
8
W
8
6
5
10
8
minimax:
3
W, -130
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Зоопарк
12
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Красносельский Михаил
Рудаков Евгений
3NT
E
5
-1
+100
12
Роттердам
Closed
Матушко Георгий
Friedlander Ehud
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
3NT
E
9
1
-630
0
2
Ms Gugenheim
1
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
3NT
E
8
1
-630
0
Театр
Closed
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
3NT
E
2
2
-660
-1
3
Рот Фронт
Open
Андронов Григорий
Кычанов Валентин
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
3NT
E
8
1
-630
0
Eagle
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Ноткин Евгений
Хантимиров Тимур
3NT
E
8
1
-630
0
4
Mad Max
Open
Миневич Павел
Мельников Михаил
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
3NT
E
7
1
-630
0
Отморозки
12
Closed
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
3NT
E
5
-1
+100
12
5
31 апреля
1
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
3NT
E
8
1
-630
0
Танганьика
Closed
Волков Дмитрий
Бирюков Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Кондрашенко Алексей
3NT
E
2
2
-660
-1
6
WADA
Open
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
Воробей Павел
Добрин Денис
3NT
E
8
2
-660
-1
Носороги
13
Closed
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Мацинин Алексей
Хабаров Дмитрий
5
E
8
-1
+100
12
7
Белинков
Open
Ильичев Антон
Скородумов Дмитрий
Марченко Евгений
Леонтьев Александр
3NT
E
8
2
-660
-1
Бармалей
Closed
Тян Владимир
Кулешов Александр
Гудков Анатолий
Белинков Аркадий
3NT
E
8
2
-660
-1
8
Мега - S
Open
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
3NT
E
8
2
-660
-1
Одиссей
1
Closed
Гомеров Павел
Курсакова Лариса
Корнилов Петр
Девриш Энвер
3NT
E
2
1
-630
0
9
Маринад
1
Open
Гладков Олег
Раскина Марина
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
3NT
E
8
2
-660
-1
Галактионова
Closed
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
3NT
E
8
3
-690
-2
10
Фокус
Open
Фаберже
Closed