Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 13
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: N
VUL: NS
J3
AQ8
J42
AQJ104
KQ96
N
W
5
E
S
A1052
KJ10
765
A10753
K8
6
K982
874
9432
Q96
753
 
NT
N
4
3
5
4
5
S
4
3
5
4
5
E
7
10
7
9
7
W
8
10
8
9
8
minimax:
4
W, -420
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Зоопарк
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Красносельский Михаил
Рудаков Евгений
4
W
A
1
-450
-5
Роттердам
1
Closed
Матушко Георгий
Friedlander Ehud
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
4
W
J
=
-420
-4
2
Ms Gugenheim
1
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
2
N
6
-4
-400
-4
Театр
Closed
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
4
E
5
=
-420
-4
3
Рот Фронт
Open
Андронов Григорий
Кычанов Валентин
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
4
W
A
1
-450
-5
Eagle
12
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Ноткин Евгений
Хантимиров Тимур
1NT x
N
6
=
+180
10
4
Mad Max
7
Open
Миневич Павел
Мельников Михаил
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
1NT x
N
J
=
+180
10
Отморозки
Closed
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
1NT
N
7
-1
-100
4
5
31 апреля
8
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
1NT x
N
2
=
+180
10
Танганьика
Closed
Волков Дмитрий
Бирюков Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Кондрашенко Алексей
2
E
4
2
-170
3
6
WADA
Open
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
Воробей Павел
Добрин Денис
4
W
J
=
-420
-4
Носороги
6
Closed
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Мацинин Алексей
Хабаров Дмитрий
3
W
A
1
-170
3
7
Белинков
11
Open
Ильичев Антон
Скородумов Дмитрий
Марченко Евгений
Леонтьев Александр
1NT
N
7
=
+90
8
Бармалей
Closed
Тян Владимир
Кулешов Александр
Гудков Анатолий
Белинков Аркадий
4
E
6
=
-420
-4
8
Мега - S
Open
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
4
W
A
=
-420
-4
Одиссей
12
Closed
Гомеров Павел
Курсакова Лариса
Корнилов Петр
Девриш Энвер
1NT x
N
5
=
+180
10
9
Маринад
Open
Гладков Олег
Раскина Марина
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
2
x
N
7
-2
-500
-6
Галактионова
9
Closed
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
2
W
2
2
-130
4
10
Фокус
Open
Фаберже
Closed