СЕССИЯ 1 СЕССИЯ 2 ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ ЭТАП ФИНАЛ ИТОГОВЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ


XXXVII Парный чемпионат Москвы (MP)
МКСБ,  19 - 20 мая 2018 г.
 

Поляк Вера (Тула) - Морозов Владислав (Украина, Киев)

BRD POS CONTR LEAD RES SCORE MP %     OPPONENTS  
1 EW
5 N
+1     +420 8.00  44%  
Воробей Павел - Прохоров Дмитрий
2 EW
3 S
-1  -100  13.00  72%  
Воробей Павел - Прохоров Дмитрий
3 NS
4 N
10  +2     +480 17.00  94%  
Комонов Алексей - Моисеев Сергей
4 NS
3NT S
+1     +630 14.56  81%  
Комонов Алексей - Моисеев Сергей
5 EW
3 W
-110  9.00  50%  
Воробейчикова Ольга - Розенблюм Михаил
6 EW
3 E
-140  15.00  83%  
Воробейчикова Ольга - Розенблюм Михаил
7 NS
4 S
-2  -200  4.00  22%  
Кондратюк Валерий - Хантимиров Тимур
8 NS
3NT E
-2     +100 15.00  83%  
Кондратюк Валерий - Хантимиров Тимур
9 NS
4 N
10  +1     +450 10.00  56%  
Гулевич Анна - Громов Андрей
10 NS
3 S
+1     +170 1.00  6%  
Гулевич Анна - Громов Андрей
11 EW
5 xE
-2     +300 11.00  61%  
Мельников Михаил - Миневич Павел
12 EW
3NT W
+2  -460  13.00  72%  
Мельников Михаил - Миневич Павел
13 NS
4 W
-620  6.00  33%  
Потемкин Николай - Харламов Владимир
14 NS
4 W
+1  -450  7.00  39%  
Потемкин Николай - Харламов Владимир
15 EW
2 N
-1  -100  6.00  33%  
Рудакова Елена - Герасимов Алексей
16 EW
3 S
-2  -100  13.00  72%  
Рудакова Елена - Герасимов Алексей
17 EW
4 xS
-1  -100  18.00  100%  
Казанцев Олег - Слива Витольд
18 EW
3NT xE
-550  17.89  99%  
Казанцев Олег - Слива Витольд
19 NS
2 W
-110  3.00  17%  
Воронов Андрей - Татаркин Владимир
20 NS
3NT E
-600  6.00  33%  
Воронов Андрей - Татаркин Владимир
21 EW
4 W
+1  -450  2.00  11%  
Тазенкова Татьяна - Рекунов Владимир
22 EW
4 W
-620  9.00  50%  
Тазенкова Татьяна - Рекунов Владимир
23 EW
4 S
10  +1     +150 9.00  50%  
Семенова Мария - Улановский Леонид
24 EW
3 xW
-4     +800 0.00  0%  
Семенова Мария - Улановский Леонид
25 NS
6 S
10  +1   +1010 2.00  11%  
Салмин Максим - Цыдынжапов Гомбо
26 NS
1NT E
-4     +400 16.00  89%  
Салмин Максим - Цыдынжапов Гомбо
27 NS
3 S
   +110 15.00  83%  
Холомеев Вадим - Хюппенен Юрий
28 NS
4 S
+2     +680 9.00  50%  
Холомеев Вадим - Хюппенен Юрий
29 EW
4 E
-620  17.00  94%  
Волкова Елена - Волков Сергей
30 EW
1 E
+1  -90  6.00  33%  
Волкова Елена - Волков Сергей
31 NS
1NT E
-2     +100 11.00  61%  
Кычанов Валентин - Рапопорт Вадим
32 NS
3 W
-1     +100 16.78  93%  
Кычанов Валентин - Рапопорт Вадим
33 EW
2 xN
-3  -500  17.00  94%  
Ильичев Антон - Скородумов Дмитрий
34 EW
1NT W
+2  -150  14.00  78%  
Ильичев Антон - Скородумов Дмитрий
35 EW
4 W
+1  -650  6.00  33%  
Иванов Анатолий - Сно Евгений
36 EW
2 E
-3     +300 4.00  22%  
Иванов Анатолий - Сно Евгений
37 NS
4 E
-130  4.00  22%  
Матушко Георгий - Хохлов Юрий
38 NS
2 W
-1     +100 14.56  81%  
Матушко Георгий - Хохлов Юрий

Штрафы / Присуждения:0.00 MP0.00 % 
Результат сессии 1:379.78 MP55.52 % 
Суммарный результат:630.87 MP54.76 % 
Текущее место:4