СЕССИЯ 1 СЕССИЯ 2 ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ ЭТАП ФИНАЛ ИТОГОВЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ


XXXVII Парный чемпионат Москвы (MP)
МКСБ,  19 - 20 мая 2018 г.
 

Воробей Павел (Подольск) - Прохоров Дмитрий (Долгопрудный)

BRD POS CONTR LEAD RES SCORE MP %     OPPONENTS  
1 NS
5 N
+1     +420 10.00  56%  
Поляк Вера - Морозов Владислав
2 NS
3 S
-1  -100  5.00  28%  
Поляк Вера - Морозов Владислав
3 EW
4 N
-1  -50  18.00  100%  
Казанцев Олег - Слива Витольд
4 EW
3NT S
-1  -100  17.89  99%  
Казанцев Олег - Слива Витольд
5 EW
1NT E
+1  -120  14.00  78%  
Мельников Михаил - Миневич Павел
6 EW
1NT W
-1     +100 6.00  33%  
Мельников Михаил - Миневич Павел
7 EW
3 S
   +140 1.00  6%  
Потемкин Николай - Харламов Владимир
8 EW
3NT E
-1       +50 8.00  44%  
Потемкин Николай - Харламов Владимир
9 NS
4 N
10  +1     +450 10.00  56%  
Кондратюк Валерий - Хантимиров Тимур
10 NS
2 S
+3     +200 8.00  44%  
Кондратюк Валерий - Хантимиров Тимур
11 EW
5 xN
   +650 5.00  28%  
Воробейчикова Ольга - Розенблюм Михаил
12 EW
3NT E
+1  -430  6.00  33%  
Воробейчикова Ольга - Розенблюм Михаил
13 NS
4 W
-620  6.00  33%  
Гулевич Анна - Громов Андрей
14 NS
2 xS
-3  -500  0.00  0%  
Гулевич Анна - Громов Андрей
15 NS
2 N
-1  -100  12.00  67%  
Комонов Алексей - Моисеев Сергей
16 NS
4 xE
-1     +200 18.00  100%  
Комонов Алексей - Моисеев Сергей
17 EW
4 W
-2     +100 6.00  33%  
Рудакова Елена - Герасимов Алексей
18 EW
3NT E
+1  -430  13.44  75%  
Рудакова Елена - Герасимов Алексей
19 EW
2 W
-110  15.00  83%  
Кычанов Валентин - Рапопорт Вадим
20 EW
2NT W
+2  -180  10.00  56%  
Кычанов Валентин - Рапопорт Вадим
21 NS
4 E
+2  -480  9.00  50%  
Матушко Георгий - Хохлов Юрий
22 NS
2 xS
-4  -800  0.00  0%  
Матушко Георгий - Хохлов Юрий
23 NS
2 S
+1     +140 6.00  33%  
Ильичев Антон - Скородумов Дмитрий
24 NS
3NT N
+2     +460 9.00  50%  
Ильичев Антон - Скородумов Дмитрий
25 NS
6 S
10  +1   +1010 2.00  11%  
Волкова Елена - Волков Сергей
26 NS
2NT N
   +120 10.00  56%  
Волкова Елена - Волков Сергей
27 EW
1NT E
-90  10.00  56%  
Иванов Анатолий - Сно Евгений
28 EW
7 xW
-6   +1400 0.00  0%  
Иванов Анатолий - Сно Евгений
29 EW
4 S
   +620 0.00  0%  
Салмин Максим - Цыдынжапов Гомбо
30 EW
2 xS
   +470 0.00  0%  
Салмин Максим - Цыдынжапов Гомбо
31 EW
1NT E
-2     +100 7.00  39%  
Воронов Андрей - Татаркин Владимир
32 EW
2 W
-110  12.33  69%  
Воронов Андрей - Татаркин Владимир
33 NS
1NT N
-2  -100  14.00  78%  
Семенова Мария - Улановский Леонид
34 NS
1NT E
-90  11.00  61%  
Семенова Мария - Улановский Леонид
35 EW
6 E
-1430  18.00  100%  
Холомеев Вадим - Хюппенен Юрий
36 EW
2 xW
10  -2     +500 2.00  11%  
Холомеев Вадим - Хюппенен Юрий
37 NS
3 E
+1  -130  4.00  22%  
Тазенкова Татьяна - Рекунов Владимир
38 NS
2 xS
-1  -100  11.22  62%  
Тазенкова Татьяна - Рекунов Владимир

Штрафы / Присуждения:0.00 MP0.00 % 
Результат сессии 1:314.89 MP46.04 % 
Суммарный результат:578.91 MP50.25 % 
Текущее место:14