СЕССИЯ 1 СЕССИЯ 2 ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ ЭТАП ФИНАЛ ИТОГОВЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ


XXXVII Парный чемпионат Москвы (MP)
МКСБ,  19 - 20 мая 2018 г.
 

Рудакова Елена (Ижевск) - Герасимов Алексей (Н.-Новгород)

BRD POS CONTR LEAD RES SCORE MP %     OPPONENTS  
1 EW
3 xW
-3     +500 2.00  11%  
Кондратюк Валерий - Хантимиров Тимур
2 EW
3 xW
-1     +100 10.00  56%  
Кондратюк Валерий - Хантимиров Тимур
3 NS
4 N
10  +1     +450 14.00  78%  
Мельников Михаил - Миневич Павел
4 NS
3NT S
+1     +630 14.56  81%  
Мельников Михаил - Миневич Павел
5 EW
3 E
-110  9.00  50%  
Гулевич Анна - Громов Андрей
6 EW
3 E
-140  15.00  83%  
Гулевич Анна - Громов Андрей
7 EW
2 S
   +110 4.00  22%  
Комонов Алексей - Моисеев Сергей
8 EW
3NT xE
-1     +100 3.00  17%  
Комонов Алексей - Моисеев Сергей
9 EW
4 N
+1     +450 8.00  44%  
Казанцев Олег - Слива Витольд
10 EW
3 S
+2     +200 10.00  56%  
Казанцев Олег - Слива Витольд
11 NS
5 xE
-2     +300 7.00  39%  
Потемкин Николай - Харламов Владимир
12 NS
3NT E
+2  -460  5.00  28%  
Потемкин Николай - Харламов Владимир
13 EW
4 W
-620  12.00  67%  
Воробейчикова Ольга - Розенблюм Михаил
14 EW
4 W
+1  -450  11.00  61%  
Воробейчикова Ольга - Розенблюм Михаил
15 NS
2 N
-1  -100  12.00  67%  
Поляк Вера - Морозов Владислав
16 NS
3 S
-2  -100  5.00  28%  
Поляк Вера - Морозов Владислав
17 NS
4 W
-2     +100 12.00  67%  
Воробей Павел - Прохоров Дмитрий
18 NS
3NT E
+1  -430  4.56  25%  
Воробей Павел - Прохоров Дмитрий
19 EW
1NT xS
-2  -300  18.00  100%  
Волкова Елена - Волков Сергей
20 EW
3 E
+1  -170  6.00  33%  
Волкова Елена - Волков Сергей
21 EW
4 E
+2  -480  9.00  50%  
Иванов Анатолий - Сно Евгений
22 EW
3NT W
+2  -660  16.00  89%  
Иванов Анатолий - Сно Евгений
23 NS
4 xxS
+1   +1320 18.00  100%  
Кычанов Валентин - Рапопорт Вадим
24 NS
3NT S
+3     +490 16.00  89%  
Кычанов Валентин - Рапопорт Вадим
25 NS
7 S
10   +1510 13.00  72%  
Матушко Георгий - Хохлов Юрий
26 NS
3NT xN
-1  -200  0.00  0%  
Матушко Георгий - Хохлов Юрий
27 NS
3 S
   +110 15.00  83%  
Ильичев Антон - Скородумов Дмитрий
28 NS
4 S
+2     +680 9.00  50%  
Ильичев Антон - Скородумов Дмитрий
29 NS
4 xS
-1  -200  8.00  44%  
Воронов Андрей - Татаркин Владимир
30 NS
3 W
-140  4.00  22%  
Воронов Андрей - Татаркин Владимир
31 EW
1NT E
-2     +100 7.00  39%  
Семенова Мария - Улановский Леонид
32 EW
3 W
-1     +100 1.22  7%  
Семенова Мария - Улановский Леонид
33 EW
1NT W
+1  -120  8.00  44%  
Холомеев Вадим - Хюппенен Юрий
34 EW
1NT E
-1       +50 4.00  22%  
Холомеев Вадим - Хюппенен Юрий
35 NS
4 E
+1  -650  12.00  67%  
Тазенкова Татьяна - Рекунов Владимир
36 NS
1NT S
+3     +180 12.00  67%  
Тазенкова Татьяна - Рекунов Владимир
37 EW
4 W
-130  14.00  78%  
Салмин Максим - Цыдынжапов Гомбо
38 EW
3 xS
-2  -300  15.67  87%  
Салмин Максим - Цыдынжапов Гомбо

Штрафы / Присуждения:0.00 MP0.00 % 
Результат сессии 1:364.00 MP53.22 % 
Суммарный результат:609.16 MP52.88 % 
Текущее место:11