СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2
СЕССИЯ 3
СУММА
XIX Микстовый парный чемпионат Москвы
Парный конгресс на "МАКС" (MP)
МКСБ 17 - 18 ноября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
2
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
►
DLR: E
VUL: EW
QJ42
9754
AK9
A5
A987
N
W
22
E
S
3
KJ
A1086
87
Q1063
KQ932
J876
K1065
Q32
J542
104
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
4
6
4
5
2
E
7
6
7
7
10
S
4
7
5
5
2
W
7
6
7
7
10
minimax = 3
W, -130
BRD: 22
DLR: E
VUL: EW
MAX = 52
MPs
%
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Костина А.А.
Костин А.В.
Бабкова М.В.
Ильичев А.Б.
1NT
N
3
+1
+120
52.00
0.00
100
0
Хоничева Е.Ю.
Кузнецов Д.К.
Дмитриева О.А.
Белковский А.В.
2
N
6
-1
-50
50.00
2.00
96
4
Смирнова П.В.
Пазухин В.Г.
Пономарева Т.В.
Рогов Д.Н.
3
S
K
-2
-100
48.00
4.00
92
8
Никитина А.В.
Слива В.В.
Одинцова С.А.
Властовский О.М.
2
W
A
+1
-110
46.00
6.00
88
12
Свечникова М.В.
Рапопорт В.Э.
Поляк В.А.
Галактионов Д.А.
3
W
A
+1
-130
38.00
14.00
73
27
Руфова Л.
Гончаров А.А.
Митягина А.Е.
Прохоров Д.О.
3
W
K
+1
-130
38.00
14.00
73
27
Курсакова Л.Н.
Татаркин В.А.
Воробейчикова О.А.
Герасимов А.В.
4
W
A
=
-130
38.00
14.00
73
27
Николаева О.Ю.
Палагин Г.А.
Лебедева М.А.
Хазанов И.Б.
3
W
K
+1
-130
38.00
14.00
73
27
Волкова Е.Н.
Волков С.В.
Монакова М.К.
Шуднев А.М.
2
W
A
+2
-130
38.00
14.00
73
27
Женова Н.А.
Самохин В.И.
Алексеева М.Н.
Андреев А.А.
2
W
7
+2
-130
38.00
14.00
73
27
Екимова М.В.
Кондратюк В.В.
Агаронян М.Л.
Агаронян С.Л.
3
W
K
+1
-130
38.00
14.00
73
27
Осипова Е.Н.
Осипов А.С.
Богомолова О.П.
Кычанов В.А.
3
W
K
+2
-150
21.00
31.00
40
60
Барминская М.К.
Солодарь Ф.В.
Тазенкова Т.В.
Ершов С.В.
3
N
6
-3
-150
21.00
31.00
40
60
Антипова Е.С.
Матушко С.Г.
Кириллова О.И.
Розенблюм М.Ю.
3
W
A
+2
-150
21.00
31.00
40
60
Зенкевич С.С.
Рекунов В.В.
Мельникова Е.А.
Хюппенен Ю.Н.
3
W
A
+2
-150
21.00
31.00
40
60
Дихнова Т.О.
Красносельский М.А.
Вахранева Е.С.
Биткин И.В.
3
W
A
+2
-150
21.00
31.00
40
60
Мочалова Ю.А.
Дубинин А.А.
Чубарова С.Г.
Воробей П.Н.
4
W
A
+1
-150
21.00
31.00
40
60
Хлызова Е.С.
Зуев М.Ю.
Павлушко О.В.
Орлов С.Ю.
3
W
A
+2
-150
21.00
31.00
40
60
Векленко И.Ю.
Цыдынжапов Г.Э.
Крюкова Э.Г.
Ситников А.Ю.
3
W
K
+2
-150
21.00
31.00
40
60
Гураль О.Н.
Золотарев Я.И.
Рудакова Е.В.
Рудаков Е.С.
3
W
K
+2
-150
21.00
31.00
40
60
Малкова М.Н.
Бутаев Б.С.
Потемкина М.Н.
Белинков А.М.
3
W
K
+2
-150
21.00
31.00
40
60
Гражданкина Л.Б.
Смирнов А.Ю.
Нохаева Т.Н.
Гомеров П.А.
1NT
E
10
+3
-180
8.00
44.00
15
85
Кучеренко А.В.
Пастух О.П.
Гулевич А.С.
Громов А.В.
1NT
E
2
+3
-180
8.00
44.00
15
85
Зарубенко И.П.
Чехович Ю.В.
Громова В.В.
Матушко Г.В.
1NT
E
10
+3
-180
8.00
44.00
15
85
Сибирякова А.Ю.
Трусов П.Б.
Грозовски Е.
Виноградов Ю.С.
3
x
S
K
-2
-300
4.00
48.00
8
92
Королева А.Ф.
Кузьмин А.В.
Орлова Я.В.
Коптуров Д.В.
3
x
N
8
-3
-500
2.00
50.00
4
96
Калинкина О.Н.
Комонов А.А.
Яковлева М.Ю.
Добрин Д.А.
4
x
W
K
=
-710
0.00
52.00
0
100