СЕССИЯ 1 СЕССИЯ 2 ТЕКУЩИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ


Турнир открытия МКСБ в Академии Наук (MP)
МКСБ,  29 - 30 сентября 2018 г.
 

Иванов Анатолий (С.-Петербург) - Сно Евгений (Москва)

BRD POS CONTR LEAD RES SCORE MP %     OPPONENTS  
1 NS
2 E
-1       +50 10.00  29%  
Волкова Елена - Волков Сергей
2 NS
2 W
+1  -110  19.12  56%  
Волкова Елена - Волков Сергей
3 NS
4 S
-1  -50  12.00  35%  
Белковский Андрей - Волков Юрий
4 NS
1NT E
-2     +200 29.00  85%  
Белковский Андрей - Волков Юрий
5 EW
3NT E
10  +3  -490  30.00  88%  
Виноградов Юрий - Невмержицкий Антон
6 EW
4 W
-1     +100 7.00  21%  
Виноградов Юрий - Невмержицкий Антон
7 EW
3 S
+1     +130 9.00  26%  
Женова Наталья - Орлова Яна
8 EW
4 xN
-1  -100  17.00  50%  
Женова Наталья - Орлова Яна
9 NS
3 E
-1     +100 10.67  31%  
Данилевский Александр - Друц Вадим
10 NS
1NT N
     +90 21.00  62%  
Данилевский Александр - Друц Вадим
11 NS
3 N
+1     +170 28.00  82%  
Агаронян Маргарита - Агаронян Сурен
12 NS
3 E
-140  15.00  44%  
Агаронян Маргарита - Агаронян Сурен
13 NS
3 W
-2     +200 31.82  94%  
Свечникова Марина - Рапопорт Вадим
14 NS
3NT S
   +400 18.00  53%  
Свечникова Марина - Рапопорт Вадим
15 EW
4 W
+1  -450  21.00  62%  
Мельникова Екатерина - Хюппенен Юрий
16 EW
4 W
-620  32.00  94%  
Мельникова Екатерина - Хюппенен Юрий
17 EW
2 N
   +110 27.00  79%  
Волков Дмитрий - Захаров Сергей
18 EW
2 W
-110  20.00  59%  
Волков Дмитрий - Захаров Сергей
19 NS
4 N
-1  -50  1.00  3%  
Нохаева Татьяна - Гомеров Павел
20 NS
2 N
   +110 30.00  88%  
Нохаева Татьяна - Гомеров Павел
21 EW
4 W
+1  -450  15.00  44%  
Лебедева Мария - Хазанов Игорь
22 EW
3 xS
-2  -300  6.00  18%  
Лебедева Мария - Хазанов Игорь
23 EW
2 N
+1     +140 16.00  47%  
Богомолова Ольга - Кычанов Валентин
24 EW
6 E
-920  34.00  100%  
Богомолова Ольга - Кычанов Валентин
25 NS
3NT N
   +400 10.00  29%  
Монакова Мария - Гончаров Андрей
26 NS
4 N
-1  -100  5.35  16%  
Монакова Мария - Гончаров Андрей
27 EW
1NT N
+2     +150 19.00  56%  
Академова Валентина - Трусов Павел
28 EW
6NT E
-990  28.00  82%  
Академова Валентина - Трусов Павел
29 EW
3 xW
-3     +800 3.00  9%  
Поспелова Елена - Гомин Алексей
30 EW
4 N
+1     +450 4.00  12%  
Поспелова Елена - Гомин Алексей
31 NS
3 E
-3     +150 26.00  76%  
Ильичев Антон - Румянцев Михаил
32 NS
3 N
   +140 24.00  71%  
Ильичев Антон - Румянцев Михаил

Штрафы / Присуждения:0.00 MP0.00 % 
Результат сессии 2:578.96 MP53.21 % 
Суммарный результат:1130.39 MP51.95 % 
Текущее место:13