СЕССИЯ 1 СЕССИЯ 2 ТЕКУЩИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ


Турнир открытия МКСБ в Академии Наук (MP)
МКСБ,  29 - 30 сентября 2018 г.
 

Матушко Георгий (Троицк) - Рогов Дмитрий (Москва)

BRD POS CONTR LEAD RES SCORE MP %     OPPONENTS  
1 NS
4 W
-2     +100 28.00  82%  
Лебедева Мария - Хазанов Игорь
2 NS
1NT E
+3  -180  26.00  76%  
Лебедева Мария - Хазанов Игорь
3 NS
4 S
+2     +480 19.00  56%  
Агаронян Маргарита - Агаронян Сурен
4 NS
3NT W
10  +4  -720  9.00  26%  
Агаронян Маргарита - Агаронян Сурен
5 NS
4 N
+1     +650 25.00  74%  
Белковский Андрей - Волков Юрий
6 NS
3NT W
-1     +100 32.00  94%  
Белковский Андрей - Волков Юрий
7 NS
3 xE
-2     +500 22.00  65%  
Долгопол Спартак - Татаркин Александр
8 NS
3 W
-1       +50 27.00  79%  
Долгопол Спартак - Татаркин Александр
9 NS
3 W
-1     +100 14.00  41%  
Поспелова Елена - Гомин Алексей
10 NS
5 xW
-2     +500 28.00  82%  
Поспелова Елена - Гомин Алексей
11 NS
2 S
     +90 30.00  88%  
Свечникова Марина - Рапопорт Вадим
12 NS
5 xE
-1     +100 2.00  6%  
Свечникова Марина - Рапопорт Вадим
13 NS
4 N
+2     +680 25.00  74%  
Волков Дмитрий - Захаров Сергей
14 NS
1 xE
-1     +100 0.00  0%  
Волков Дмитрий - Захаров Сергей
15 NS
6 N
-3  -300  1.00  3%  
Богомолова Ольга - Кычанов Валентин
16 NS
3NT W
-3     +300 32.88  97%  
Богомолова Ольга - Кычанов Валентин
17 NS
4 N
-2  -100  15.00  44%  
Ильичев Антон - Румянцев Михаил
18 NS
3 S
-2  -200  11.00  32%  
Ильичев Антон - Румянцев Михаил
19 NS
4 N
+1     +450 21.00  62%  
Миронова Анастасия - Зинковский Николай
20 NS
5 S
   +650 25.00  74%  
Миронова Анастасия - Зинковский Николай
21 NS
2 S
-1  -100  25.00  74%  
Женова Наталья - Орлова Яна
22 NS
3NT E
+1  -630  6.00  18%  
Женова Наталья - Орлова Яна
23 EW
5 xW
-2     +500 30.00  88%  
Нохаева Татьяна - Гомеров Павел
24 EW
5 xN
-5  -1100  33.00  97%  
Нохаева Татьяна - Гомеров Павел
25 EW
4 E
+1  -650  19.00  56%  
Академова Валентина - Трусов Павел
26 EW
1 E
-2     +200 9.00  26%  
Академова Валентина - Трусов Павел
27 EW
3 N
+1     +170 15.00  44%  
Иванов Анатолий - Сно Евгений
28 EW
3NT N
-2  -200  23.00  68%  
Иванов Анатолий - Сно Евгений
29 EW
3NT N
-2  -200  27.00  79%  
Монакова Мария - Гончаров Андрей
30 EW
3 xN
10  -1  -100  21.50  63%  
Монакова Мария - Гончаров Андрей
31 EW
4NT W
-1       +50 11.00  32%  
Мельникова Екатерина - Хюппенен Юрий
32 EW
4 E
-620  25.00  74%  
Мельникова Екатерина - Хюппенен Юрий
33 EW
N
    A-/A+ 20.40  60%  
Волкова Елена - Волков Сергей
34 EW
N
    A-/A+ 20.40  60%  
Волкова Елена - Волков Сергей

Штрафы / Присуждения:0.00 MP0.00 % 
Результат сессии 1:678.18 MP58.67 % 
Суммарный результат:678.18 MP58.67 % 
Текущее место:1