2019 Кубок МКСБ на ИМПы
Результаты сессии 17
Парный турнир # 1140
чт, 24 окт. 2019 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: N
VUL: None
42
A542
Q6543
Q5
AK65
N
W
1
E
S
73
Q109
J86
102
J98
K832
AJ764
QJ1098
K73
AK7
109
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
6
8
7
8
4
E
6
5
5
4
9
S
6
8
7
8
4
W
6
5
5
4
9
minimax = 3
x N, -100
BRD: 1
DLR: N
VUL: None
cross-IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
2
S
10
+2
+170
4.16
-4.16
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
Бер Илья
Куприянов Евгений
2
S
10
+1
+140
3.42
-3.42
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
Вихрова Зинаида
Крюков Владимир
1NT
N
4
+1
+120
2.84
-2.84
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Пономарева Татьяна
Гаркавый Александр
2
S
Q
=
+110
2.42
-2.42
Самохин Владимир
Шехов Петр
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
2
S
10
=
+110
2.42
-2.42
Ершов Александр
Палагин Григорий
Невмержицкий Антон
Феофанов Максим
1NT
N
6
=
+90
1.89
-1.89
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
2
N
8
=
+90
1.89
-1.89
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
Бизер Леонид
Прохоров Дмитрий
2
S
2
=
+90
1.89
-1.89
Нохаева Татьяна
Свечникова Марина
Андреев Алексей
Тян Владимир
1NT
N
6
=
+90
1.89
-1.89
Аблуч Людмила
Пастух Анна
Гончарова Юлия
Сно Евгений
1NT
N
A
=
+90
1.89
-1.89
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
Громова Виктория
Чубарова Светлана
1NT
N
6
-1
-50
-2.05
2.05
Гудков Анатолий
Скородумов Дмитрий
Тазенкова Татьяна
Рекунов Владимир
1NT
N
6
-1
-50
-2.05
2.05
Васин Дмитрий
Миронов Сергей
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
1NT
N
6
-1
-50
-2.05
2.05
Корольков Евгений
Морозевич Александр
Ручка Виталий
Татаркин Владимир
1NT
N
6
-1
-50
-2.05
2.05
Абачиева Ольга
Марценюк Марк
Холомеев Вадим
Чадов Михаил
1NT
N
6
-1
-50
-2.05
2.05
Дмитриева Ольга
Белковский Андрей
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
1NT
N
6
-1
-50
-2.05
2.05
Самсонова Ольга
Новожилов Сергей
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
1NT
N
4
-1
-50
-2.05
2.05
Артамонов Максим
Шамсияров Александр
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
1NT
W
4
=
-90
-3.05
3.05
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
Богомолова Ольга
Кычанов Валентин
2NT
S
2
-2
-100
-3.58
3.58
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
Мороз Оксана
Николаева Ольга
3
E
A
=
-110
-3.74
3.74