2019 Grand Prix Moscow
Результаты сессии 6
Парный турнир # 1084
вт, 2 апр. 2019 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: N
VUL: None
A32
8
KQ1064
A1087
K5
N
W
1
E
S
J1094
K1042
Q963
A875
9
J95
K642
Q876
AJ75
J32
Q3
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
8
8
5
9
7
E
4
5
8
3
6
S
9
8
5
9
7
W
4
5
8
3
6
minimax = 4
x E, +300
BRD: 1
DLR: N
VUL: None
MAX = 38
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Мороз Оксана
Солодарь Филипп
Нохаева Татьяна
Тазенкова Татьяна
3NT
N
J
+1
+430
19.00
-19.00
100%
0%
Добрушина Екатерина
Ромашова Вероника
Раскина Марина
Гладков Олег
3NT
S
5
=
+400
15.00
-15.00
89%
11%
Андреев Алексей
Павлов Анатолий
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Кошелев Алексей
3NT
S
5
=
+400
15.00
-15.00
89%
11%
Паршин Сергей
Ручка Виталий
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
3NT
S
5
=
+400
15.00
-15.00
89%
11%
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Краев Евгений
Новиков Виталий
1NT
N
J
+3
+180
11.00
-11.00
79%
21%
Марченко Наталья
Рогов Дмитрий
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
1NT
N
J
+2
+150
7.00
-7.00
68%
32%
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
2NT
S
9
+1
+150
7.00
-7.00
68%
32%
Беликова Галина
Максютина Елена
Чухраева Елена
Поташев Максим
1NT
N
2
+2
+150
7.00
-7.00
68%
32%
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
2
N
J
+2
+130
3.00
-3.00
58%
42%
Чубарова Светлана
Прохоров Дмитрий
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
1NT
N
10
+1
+120
-2.00
2.00
45%
55%
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
Малиновская Наталья
Морозевич Александр
2NT
S
2
=
+120
-2.00
2.00
45%
55%
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
2NT
S
2
=
+120
-2.00
2.00
45%
55%
Пастух Олег
Прошкин Андрей
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
1NT
N
J
+1
+120
-2.00
2.00
45%
55%
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
2
N
J
+1
+110
-8.00
8.00
29%
71%
Ершов Александр
Палагин Григорий
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
2
N
J
+1
+110
-8.00
8.00
29%
71%
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
Богомолова Ольга
Гомеров Павел
2
N
J
=
+90
-11.00
11.00
21%
79%
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
Ляпунова Ирина
Оямада Галина
3NT
S
5
-1
-50
-13.00
13.00
16%
84%
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
3NT
S
A
-2
-100
-16.00
16.00
8%
92%
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
Белинков Аркадий
Феофанов Максим
3NT
S
K
-2
-100
-16.00
16.00
8%
92%
Волков Артемий
Руденко Константин
Бруштунов Витольд
Крюков Владимир
3NT
S
2
-3
-150
-19.00
19.00
0%
100%