2019 Grand Prix Moscow
Результаты сессии 17
Парный турнир # 1129
вт, 1 окт. 2019 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: W
VUL: NS
AK7
K53
QJ109
K105
62
N
W
12
E
S
J109
AQ107
9842
A862
543
J87
A32
Q8543
J6
K7
Q964
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
8
10
7
9
9
E
4
3
6
4
3
S
8
10
7
9
9
W
4
3
6
4
3
minimax = 4
S, +620
BRD: 12
DLR: W
VUL: NS
MAX = 40
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
3NT x
N
5
+1
+950
20.00
-20.00
100%
0%
Рахмани Диана
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кощак Анатолий
Филиппов Василий
3NT
N
4
+2
+660
18.00
-18.00
95%
5%
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
4
N
3
+1
+650
16.00
-16.00
90%
10%
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
Ершов Александр
Палагин Григорий
4
N
8
=
+620
12.00
-12.00
80%
20%
Нохаева Татьяна
Ноткин Евгений
Киселева Галина
Коржев Сергей
4
N
8
=
+620
12.00
-12.00
80%
20%
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
4
N
4
=
+620
12.00
-12.00
80%
20%
Мельникова Екатерина
Сно Евгений
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
3NT
N
4
=
+600
7.00
-7.00
68%
33%
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Кошелев Алексей
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
3NT
N
8
=
+600
7.00
-7.00
68%
33%
Дмитриева Ольга
Николаева Ольга
Пономарева Татьяна
Яковлева Мария
2
S
8
+2
+170
-3.00
3.00
43%
58%
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Воробей Павел
Рогов Дмитрий
2
S
7
+2
+170
-3.00
3.00
43%
58%
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
2
S
A
+2
+170
-3.00
3.00
43%
58%
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
2
N
8
+2
+170
-3.00
3.00
43%
58%
Гончарова Юлия
Шаравский Алексей
Тазенкова Татьяна
Западинский Евгений
2
N
8
+2
+170
-3.00
3.00
43%
58%
Волков Сергей
Золотарев Яков
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
3
S
2
+1
+170
-3.00
3.00
43%
58%
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
Андреев Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
2
S
A
+2
+170
-3.00
3.00
43%
58%
Фельдман Лариса
Щукин Даниил
Невмержицкий Антон
Сусликов Евгений
2
N
4
+2
+170
-3.00
3.00
43%
58%
Потемкина Мария
Белинков Аркадий
Долгопол Спартак
Потемкин Николай
3NT
N
8
-1
-100
-16.00
16.00
10%
90%
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Тен Надежда
Щигрева Ирина
3NT
N
8
-1
-100
-16.00
16.00
10%
90%
Stegaroiu Marina
Marina Bogdan
Котова Татьяна
Четин Михаил
3NT
N
8
-1
-100
-16.00
16.00
10%
90%
Женова Наталья
Болотский Михаил
Грозовски Елена
Виноградов Юрий
3NT
N
9
-1
-100
-16.00
16.00
10%
90%
Морозевич Александр
Шамсияров Александр
Куприянов Евгений
Салмин Максим
3NT
N
9
-1
-100
-16.00
16.00
10%
90%