Grand Prix Moscow - 2018
Результаты сессии 7
Парный турнир # 996
вт, 15 мая 2018 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: W
VUL: All
74
A72
KJ3
KQ1065
AQ8652
N
W
20
E
S
9
106
J9854
92
A10764
973
A2
KJ103
KQ3
Q85
J84
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
9
6
6
6
8
E
4
7
6
6
4
S
9
6
6
6
8
W
4
7
6
6
4
minimax = 3NT S, +600
BRD: 20
DLR: W
VUL: Both
MAX = 38
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
Кирсанов Александр
Кузин Алексей
3
x
E
J
-3
+800
19.00
-19.00
100%
0%
Богомолова Ольга
Нохаева Татьяна
Бруштунов Витольд
Косинов Леонид
3NT
S
10
+1
+630
11.00
-11.00
79%
21%
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
Устинова Софья
Скородумов Дмитрий
3NT
S
6
+1
+630
11.00
-11.00
79%
21%
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
3NT
S
2
+1
+630
11.00
-11.00
79%
21%
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
3NT
S
6
+1
+630
11.00
-11.00
79%
21%
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Ручка Виталий
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
3NT
S
6
+1
+630
11.00
-11.00
79%
21%
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
3NT
S
6
+1
+630
11.00
-11.00
79%
21%
Тазенкова Татьяна
Сно Евгений
Казанцев Олег
Красносельский Михаил
3NT
S
2
+1
+630
11.00
-11.00
79%
21%
Дмитриева Ольга
Николаева Ольга
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
3NT
N
6
=
+600
3.00
-3.00
58%
42%
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Монакова Мария
Гончаров Андрей
2
x
W
K
-2
+500
1.00
-1.00
53%
47%
Раскина Марина
Хюппенен Юрий
Шарова Екатерина
Прошкин Андрей
2
E
K
-2
+200
-3.00
3.00
42%
58%
Перехрест Константин
Татаркин Владимир
Кашубский Андрей
Кошелев Алексей
2
W
K
-2
+200
-3.00
3.00
42%
58%
Антипова Евгения
Аверин Сергей
Ершов Александр
Палагин Григорий
3
E
K
-2
+200
-3.00
3.00
42%
58%
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
Белинков Аркадий
Феофанов Максим
2NT
N
8
+1
+150
-7.00
7.00
32%
68%
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
3
N
9
=
+110
-10.00
10.00
24%
76%
Малкова Марина
Перекатова Татьяна
Мельникова Екатерина
Матюшин Александр
3
N
9
=
+110
-10.00
10.00
24%
76%
Гудков Анатолий
Потемкин Николай
Виноградов Юрий
Невмержицкий Антон
2
E
K
-1
+100
-13.00
13.00
16%
84%
Занченко Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
Воробей Павел
Прохоров Дмитрий
3NT
N
6
-1
-100
-17.00
17.00
5%
95%
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Рогов Дмитрий
Улановский Леонид
3NT
N
6
-1
-100
-17.00
17.00
5%
95%
Кравченко Михаил
Поташев Максим
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
3
N
9
-1
-100
-17.00
17.00
5%
95%