Grand Prix Moscow - 2018
Результаты сессии 17
Парный турнир # 1043
вт, 30 окт. 2018 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: S
VUL: None
953
A3
K8
K87653
J1087
N
W
11
E
S
K62
1095
KQ876
AQJ73
10964
10
J
AQ4
J42
52
AQ942
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
10
7
5
5
10
E
3
6
8
8
3
S
9
7
5
5
10
W
3
6
8
8
3
minimax = 4NT N, +430
BRD: 11
DLR: S
VUL: None
MAX = 40
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Семенов Иван
Холомеев Вадим
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
3NT
S
J
+3
+490
20.00
-20.00
100%
0%
Виноградов Юрий
Невмержицкий Антон
Кирсанов Александр
Кузин Алексей
3NT
N
6
+2
+460
18.00
-18.00
95%
5%
Гомеров Павел
Чадов Михаил
Беликова Галина
Сибирякова Анна
3NT
N
10
+1
+430
12.00
-12.00
80%
20%
Волков Сергей
Золотарев Яков
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
3NT
S
J
+1
+430
12.00
-12.00
80%
20%
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
3NT
S
J
+1
+430
12.00
-12.00
80%
20%
Ершов Александр
Палагин Григорий
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
3NT
N
K
+1
+430
12.00
-12.00
80%
20%
Воробей Павел
Прохоров Дмитрий
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
3NT
N
4
+1
+430
12.00
-12.00
80%
20%
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Тихонова Ольга
Смирнов Александр
3NT
N
10
=
+400
4.00
-4.00
60%
40%
Рогов Дмитрий
Улановский Леонид
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
3NT
N
10
=
+400
4.00
-4.00
60%
40%
Тазенкова Татьяна
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Мухамеджаров Аскар
Новожилов Сергей
3NT
N
10
=
+400
4.00
-4.00
60%
40%
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
Кашубский Андрей
Кошелев Алексей
4
x
W
A
-2
+300
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
1NT
N
K
+4
+210
-2.00
2.00
45%
55%
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
4
S
10
=
+130
-6.00
6.00
35%
65%
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Занченко Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
3
S
10
+1
+130
-6.00
6.00
35%
65%
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
Антипова Евгения
Аверин Сергей
2
S
J
+2
+130
-6.00
6.00
35%
65%
Волкова Елена
Мельникова Екатерина
Руфова Любовь
Тумина Анна
4
W
6
-2
+100
-10.00
10.00
25%
75%
Раскина Марина
Хюппенен Юрий
Богомолова Ольга
Нохаева Татьяна
3
W
6
-1
+50
-14.00
14.00
15%
85%
Коптуров Дмитрий
Щигрев Сергей
Денисенков Алексей
Лукьяненко Сергей
3
E
5
-1
+50
-14.00
14.00
15%
85%
Оямада Галина
Морозов Владислав
Бруштунов Витольд
Крюков Владимир
3
W
A
-1
+50
-14.00
14.00
15%
85%
Абачиева Ольга
Руденко Константин
Морозевич Александр
Шаравский Алексей
5
S
9
-1
-50
-19.00
19.00
3%
98%
Ильичева Ульяна
Курочкин Александр
Андреев Алексей
Волков Юрий
5
S
J
-1
-50
-19.00
19.00
3%
98%