Grand Prix Moscow - 2018
Результаты сессии 16
Парный турнир # 1037
вт, 9 окт. 2018 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: W
VUL: All
52
J72
AKQ4
K976
Q1094
N
W
4
E
S
J863
Q1085
K64
J753
986
Q
854
AK7
A93
102
AJ1032
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
11
8
9
11
12
E
1
5
4
2
1
S
12
8
9
11
12
W
1
5
4
2
1
minimax = 6NT S, +1440
BRD: 4
DLR: W
VUL: Both
MAX = 36
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Волков Сергей
Золотарев Яков
Ляндин Валерий
Friedlander Ehud
6NT
N
8
=
+1440
18.00
-18.00
100%
0%
Белова Елена
Оямада Галина
Клименко Иван
Павленко Виталий
6
S
4
+1
+1390
16.00
-16.00
94%
6%
Мухамеджаров Аскар
Новожилов Сергей
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
6
S
10
=
+1370
12.00
-12.00
83%
17%
Курочкин Александр
Бруштунов Витольд
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
6
S
5
=
+1370
12.00
-12.00
83%
17%
Раскина Марина
Хюппенен Юрий
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
6
S
5
=
+1370
12.00
-12.00
83%
17%
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
3NT
N
3
+3
+690
3.00
-3.00
58%
42%
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Семенов Иван
Холомеев Вадим
3NT
N
3
+3
+690
3.00
-3.00
58%
42%
Перехрест Константин
Татаркин Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
3NT
S
10
+3
+690
3.00
-3.00
58%
42%
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
3NT
S
5
+3
+690
3.00
-3.00
58%
42%
Киселева Галина
Тян Владимир
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
3NT
S
10
+3
+690
3.00
-3.00
58%
42%
Рогов Дмитрий
Улановский Леонид
Виноградов Юрий
Невмержицкий Антон
3NT
S
9
+3
+690
3.00
-3.00
58%
42%
Кирсанов Александр
Кузин Алексей
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
3NT
S
10
+2
+660
-9.00
9.00
25%
75%
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
Воскресенская Елена
Гончаров Андрей
3NT
S
10
+2
+660
-9.00
9.00
25%
75%
Занченко Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
3NT
S
9
+2
+660
-9.00
9.00
25%
75%
Дмитриева Ольга
Николаева Ольга
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
3NT
S
3
+2
+660
-9.00
9.00
25%
75%
Богомолова Ольга
Нохаева Татьяна
Тихонова Ольга
Смирнов Александр
3NT
S
4
+2
+660
-9.00
9.00
25%
75%
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
Потемкина Мария
Белинков Аркадий
4NT
S
10
+1
+660
-9.00
9.00
25%
75%
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Ершов Александр
Палагин Григорий
5
N
4
+1
+620
-16.00
16.00
6%
94%
Антипова Евгения
Аверин Сергей
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
3
N
4
+3
+170
-18.00
18.00
0%
100%