Grand Prix Moscow - 2018
Результаты сессии 16
Парный турнир # 1037
вт, 9 окт. 2018 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: E
VUL: NS
7
97
AQ106543
Q104
109653
N
W
18
E
S
A4
AK104
J865
97
J2
KJ
98765
KQJ82
Q32
K8
A32
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
8
7
4
9
6
E
5
6
8
3
7
S
8
7
5
10
6
W
5
6
8
3
7
minimax = 4
S, +130
BRD: 18
DLR: E
VUL: NS
MAX = 36
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Ляндин Валерий
Friedlander Ehud
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
4
x
E
2
-4
+800
18.00
-18.00
100%
0%
Потемкина Мария
Белинков Аркадий
Курочкин Александр
Бруштунов Витольд
3NT
S
A
+1
+630
16.00
-16.00
94%
6%
Ершов Александр
Палагин Григорий
Дмитриева Ольга
Николаева Ольга
3NT
N
5
=
+600
11.00
-11.00
81%
19%
Воскресенская Елена
Гончаров Андрей
Антипова Евгения
Аверин Сергей
3NT
N
6
=
+600
11.00
-11.00
81%
19%
Богомолова Ольга
Нохаева Татьяна
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
3NT
N
9
=
+600
11.00
-11.00
81%
19%
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
Тихонова Ольга
Смирнов Александр
3NT
S
K
=
+600
11.00
-11.00
81%
19%
Раскина Марина
Хюппенен Юрий
Перехрест Константин
Татаркин Владимир
1NT
N
8
+3
+180
6.00
-6.00
67%
33%
Кирсанов Александр
Кузин Алексей
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
3
N
8
+2
+150
4.00
-4.00
61%
39%
Виноградов Юрий
Невмержицкий Антон
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
3
N
5
+1
+130
1.00
-1.00
53%
47%
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
3
N
A
+1
+130
1.00
-1.00
53%
47%
Занченко Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
1NT
N
J
+1
+120
-2.00
2.00
44%
56%
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
3
N
8
=
+110
-4.00
4.00
39%
61%
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
Волкова Елена
Мельникова Екатерина
5
N
5
-1
-100
-8.00
8.00
28%
72%
Мухамеджаров Аскар
Новожилов Сергей
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
3NT
S
A
-1
-100
-8.00
8.00
28%
72%
Семенов Иван
Холомеев Вадим
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
3NT
S
10
-1
-100
-8.00
8.00
28%
72%
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
Рогов Дмитрий
Улановский Леонид
3NT
N
8
-2
-200
-13.00
13.00
14%
86%
Киселева Галина
Тян Владимир
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
2
S
9
-2
-200
-13.00
13.00
14%
86%
Клименко Иван
Павленко Виталий
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
2
S
9
-3
-300
-16.00
16.00
6%
94%
Белова Елена
Оямада Галина
Волков Сергей
Золотарев Яков
4
x
S
A
-3
-800
-18.00
18.00
0%
100%