Grand Prix Moscow - 2018
Результаты сессии 10
Парный турнир # 1009
вт, 3 июля 2018 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: N
VUL: NS
K
KJ6
KQJ102
KJ52
Q8532
N
W
21
E
S
J76
9843
10752
A96
87543
A
7
A1094
AQ
--
Q1098643
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
11
8
8
10
12
E
2
5
5
3
1
S
11
8
8
10
12
W
2
5
5
3
1
minimax = 6
S, +1370
BRD: 21
DLR: N
VUL: NS
MAX = 40
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
Устинова Софья
Скородумов Дмитрий
6
x
S
A
=
+1540
19.00
-19.00
98%
3%
Постников Леонид
Руденко Константин
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
6
x
S
A
=
+1540
19.00
-19.00
98%
3%
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Занченко Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
6
N
8
=
+1370
13.00
-13.00
83%
18%
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
Киселева Галина
Тян Владимир
6
S
A
=
+1370
13.00
-13.00
83%
18%
Веселов Иван
Добрин Денис
Виноградов Юрий
Невмержицкий Антон
6
S
A
=
+1370
13.00
-13.00
83%
18%
Перехрест Константин
Татаркин Владимир
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
6
N
8
=
+1370
13.00
-13.00
83%
18%
Николаева Ольга
Рунева Елена
Тихонова Ольга
Смирнов Александр
3NT
N
2
+3
+690
8.00
-8.00
70%
30%
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Рогов Дмитрий
Улановский Леонид
3NT
N
7
+2
+660
4.00
-4.00
60%
40%
Ершов Александр
Палагин Григорий
Монакова Мария
Гончаров Андрей
3NT
N
7
+2
+660
4.00
-4.00
60%
40%
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Кашубский Андрей
Кошелев Алексей
3NT
N
2
+2
+660
4.00
-4.00
60%
40%
Королева Анастасия
Морозевич Александр
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
3NT
N
6
+1
+630
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Столяров Егор
Фрамполь Ольга
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
5
S
3
+1
+620
-8.00
8.00
30%
70%
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
Бруштунов Витольд
Крюков Владимир
5
N
2
+1
+620
-8.00
8.00
30%
70%
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Кирсанов Александр
Кузин Алексей
5
N
7
+1
+620
-8.00
8.00
30%
70%
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
Мельникова Екатерина
Миневич Павел
5
N
7
+1
+620
-8.00
8.00
30%
70%
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
Воробей Павел
Прохоров Дмитрий
5
S
8
+1
+620
-8.00
8.00
30%
70%
Татаркин Александр
Татаркин Иван
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
5
N
6
+1
+620
-8.00
8.00
30%
70%
Динчер Тунч
Сары Ялчын
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
5
S
A
+1
+620
-8.00
8.00
30%
70%
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
Антипова Евгения
Аверин Сергей
6NT
N
2
-1
-100
-16.00
16.00
10%
90%
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
Трегуб Александр
Шаравский Алексей
6NT x
N
7
-1
-200
-18.00
18.00
5%
95%
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
6NT xx
N
6
-1
-400
-20.00
20.00
0%
100%